Siege Ballista: Difference between revisions
>Lord joshi m (→Gem level progression: small correction) |
>OmegaK2 |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| dex=yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1=Mana<br>Cost | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2= | | c2=Base<br>Damage | ||
| c4=Totem<br> | | c3=Totem<br>Level | ||
| c4=Totem<br>Base<br>Life | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
| 140% | | 140% | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 67 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
| 141.6% | | 141.6% | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | 841 | ||
|- | | 841 | ||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
| 143.2% | | 143.2% | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
| | | 3,099 | ||
|- | | 3,940 | ||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
| 144.8% | | 144.8% | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | 161 | ||
| | | 7,433 | ||
|- | | 11,373 | ||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
| 146.4% | | 146.4% | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 226 | ||
| | | 22,895 | ||
|- | | 34,268 | ||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
| 148% | | 148% | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | 308 | ||
| | | 49,725 | ||
|- | | 83,993 | ||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
Line 100: | Line 107: | ||
| 149.6% | | 149.6% | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| | | 411 | ||
| | | 95,714 | ||
|- | | 179,707 | ||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
| 151.2% | | 151.2% | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | 538 | ||
| | | 169,595 | ||
|- | | 349,302 | ||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
Line 118: | Line 127: | ||
| 152.8% | | 152.8% | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| | | 693 | ||
| | | 283,759 | ||
|- | | 633,061 | ||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
Line 127: | Line 137: | ||
| 154.4% | | 154.4% | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | 882 | ||
| 1, | | 453,996 | ||
|- | | 1,087,057 | ||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | 92 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 156% | | 156% | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 1, | | 1,114 | ||
| | | 703,128 | ||
|- | | 1,790,185 | ||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
Line 145: | Line 157: | ||
| 157.6% | | 157.6% | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| | | 1,393 | ||
| | | 1,061,223 | ||
|- | | 2,851,408 | ||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 109 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 159.2% | | 159.2% | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 2, | | 1,734 | ||
| | | 2,065,870 | ||
|- | | 4,917,278 | ||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| | | 117 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 160.8% | | 160.8% | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 2, | | 2,146 | ||
| | | 2,507,110 | ||
|- | | 7,424,388 | ||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
Line 172: | Line 187: | ||
| 162.4% | | 162.4% | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| | | 2,507 | ||
| | | 2,573,731 | ||
|- | | 9,998,119 | ||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | 130 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 164 | | 164% | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | 2,928 | ||
| | | 7,611,351 | ||
|- | | 17,609,470 | ||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| | | 136 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 165.6% | | 165.6% | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| | | 3,407 | ||
| | | 13,437,908 | ||
|- | | 31,047,378 | ||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
Line 199: | Line 217: | ||
| 167.2% | | 167.2% | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| | | 3,957 | ||
| | | 25,052,147 | ||
|- | | 56,099,525 | ||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
Line 208: | Line 227: | ||
| 168.8% | | 168.8% | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
| | | 4,589 | ||
| | | 43,869,436 | ||
|- | | 99,968,961 | ||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
Line 217: | Line 237: | ||
| 170.4% | | 170.4% | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 5,312 | |||
| 242,081,178 | | 242,081,178 | ||
| | | 342,050,139 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 172% | |||
| 72 | |||
| 5,853 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 13 | |||
| 173.6% | |||
| 74 | |||
| 6,444 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 175.2% | |||
| 76 | |||
| 7,088 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 176.8% | |||
| 78 | |||
| 7,793 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 178.4% | |||
| 80 | |||
| 8,564 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 180% | |||
| 82 | |||
| 9,405 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 181.6% | |||
| 84 | |||
| 10,322 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 183.2% | |||
| 86 | |||
| 11,327 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| 184.8% | |||
| 88 | |||
| 12,421 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| 186.4% | |||
| 90 | |||
| 13,615 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:52, 6 February 2016
Template:Gem Infobox Siege Ballista is a crossbow totem that fires a powerful, piercing bolt after a build-up time. It suffers an attack speed penalty but deals increased base damage.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 140% | 4 | 67 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 141.6% | 6 | 88 | 841 | 841 |- ! 3 | 9 | 27 | 8 | 143.2% | 9 | 120 | 3,099 | 3,940 |- ! 4 | 12 | 33 | 9 | 144.8% | 12 | 161 | 7,433 | 11,373 |- ! 5 | 16 | 41 | 9 | 146.4% | 16 | 226 | 22,895 | 34,268 |- ! 6 | 20 | 50 | 9 | 148% | 20 | 308 | 49,725 | 83,993 |- ! 7 | 24 | 58 | 9 | 149.6% | 24 | 411 | 95,714 | 179,707 |- ! 8 | 28 | 67 | 9 | 151.2% | 28 | 538 | 169,595 | 349,302 |- ! 9 | 32 | 75 | 9 | 152.8% | 32 | 693 | 283,759 | 633,061 |- ! 10 | 36 | 83 | 10 | 154.4% | 36 | 882 | 453,996 | 1,087,057 |- ! 11 | 40 | 92 | 10 | 156% | 40 | 1,114 | 703,128 | 1,790,185 |- ! 12 | 44 | 100 | 10 | 157.6% | 44 | 1,393 | 1,061,223 | 2,851,408 |- ! 13 | 48 | 109 | 10 | 159.2% | 48 | 1,734 | 2,065,870 | 4,917,278 |- ! 14 | 52 | 117 | 10 | 160.8% | 52 | 2,146 | 2,507,110 | 7,424,388 |- ! 15 | 55 | 123 | 11 | 162.4% | 55 | 2,507 | 2,573,731 | 9,998,119 |- ! 16 | 58 | 130 | 11 | 164% | 58 | 2,928 | 7,611,351 | 17,609,470 |- ! 17 | 61 | 136 | 12 | 165.6% | 61 | 3,407 | 13,437,908 | 31,047,378 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 12 | 167.2% | 64 | 3,957 | 25,052,147 | 56,099,525 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 12 | 168.8% | 67 | 4,589 | 43,869,436 | 99,968,961 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 13 | 170.4% | 70 | 5,312 | 242,081,178 | 342,050,139 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 13 | 172% | 72 | 5,853 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 13 | 173.6% | 74 | 6,444 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 14 | 175.2% | 76 | 7,088 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 14 | 176.8% | 78 | 7,793 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 14 | 178.4% | 80 | 8,564 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 14 | 180% | 82 | 9,405 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 14 | 181.6% | 84 | 10,322 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 14 | 183.2% | 86 | 11,327 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 15 | 184.8% | 88 | 12,421 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 15 | 186.4% | 90 | 13,615 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|