Siege Ballista: Difference between revisions
>Cyclowns-gpuser mNo edit summary |
>Beyeswhite No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|mana_cost_multiplier= | |mana_cost_multiplier= | ||
|cooldown_time= | |cooldown_time= | ||
|cast_time= | |cast_time= | ||
|critical_strike_chance= | |critical_strike_chance= | ||
|damage_effectiveness= | |damage_effectiveness= | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
| dex=yes | |||
| c1=Mana<br>Reserved | |||
| c2={{Abbr|Attack<br>damage|x% of Base Attack Damage}} | |||
| c3=base_totem_range | |||
| c4=Totem<br>Level | |||
| c5={{Abbr|Totem<br>Attack Speed|% Less Attack Speed}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== |
Revision as of 20:58, 26 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Siege Ballista is a crossbow totem that fires a powerful, piercing bolt after a build-up time. It suffers an attack speed penalty but deals increased base damage.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 140 | 80 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 3 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 4 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 5 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 6 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 7 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 8 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 9 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 10 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 11 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 12 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 13 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 14 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 15 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 16 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 17 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 18 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 19 | | | | | | | | | |- ! 20 | | | | | | | | | |- |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|