Kinetic Blast: Difference between revisions
>Spiritdisco (Marked that the page needs to be edited for 2.0.0 kinetic blasts ratios changed, I am not knowledgeable enough to do it myself, I apologize) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
**needs 2.0.0 patch edit*** | **needs 2.0.0 patch edit*** | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Damage<br>Multiplier | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 20.00% | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 73 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 21.40% | |||
| 199,345 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 79 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 22.80% | |||
| 485,160 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
|- | | 85 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 24.20% | |||
| 886,504 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 25.60% | |||
| 1,440,883 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 27.00% | |||
| 1,918,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 28.40% | |||
| 2,502,106 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
|- | | 104 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 29.80% | |||
| 3,212,465 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 31.20% | |||
| 4,567,976 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 32.60% | |||
| 5,706,853 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 34.00% | |||
| 7,075,086 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 35.40% | |||
| 8,713,424 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 36.80% | |||
| 10,670,072 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 38.20% | |||
| 14,325,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 39.60% | |||
| 17,342,583 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 41.00% | |||
| 25,102,578 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 42.40% | |||
| 40,240,771 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 43.80% | |||
| 66,324,596 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 45.20% | |||
| 128,944,843 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 46.60% | |||
| 340,652,931 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
| 159 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 48.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 16 | |||
| 49.40% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 16 | |||
| 50.80% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 16 | |||
| 52.20% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| 53.60% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| 55.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| 56.40% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| 57.80% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| 59.20% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| 60.60% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:03, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Kinetic Blast fires a projectile from a Wand that causes a series of small explosions surrounding its point of impact, each damaging enemies caught in the area.
- needs 2.0.0 patch edit***
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 28 | 67 | 15 | 20.00% | 0 |- ! 2 | 31 | 73 | 15 | 21.40% | 199,345 |- ! 3 | 34 | 79 | 15 | 22.80% | 485,160 |- ! 4 | 37 | 85 | 15 | 24.20% | 886,504 |- ! 5 | 40 | 92 | 15 | 25.60% | 1,440,883 |- ! 6 | 42 | 96 | 15 | 27.00% | 1,918,320 |- ! 7 | 44 | 100 | 15 | 28.40% | 2,502,106 |- ! 8 | 46 | 104 | 15 | 29.80% | 3,212,465 |- ! 9 | 48 | 109 | 16 | 31.20% | 4,567,976 |- ! 10 | 50 | 113 | 16 | 32.60% | 5,706,853 |- ! 11 | 52 | 117 | 16 | 34.00% | 7,075,086 |- ! 12 | 54 | 121 | 16 | 35.40% | 8,713,424 |- ! 13 | 56 | 125 | 16 | 36.80% | 10,670,072 |- ! 14 | 58 | 130 | 16 | 38.20% | 14,325,256 |- ! 15 | 60 | 134 | 16 | 39.60% | 17,342,583 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 16 | 41.00% | 25,102,578 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 16 | 42.40% | 40,240,771 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 16 | 43.80% | 66,324,596 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 16 | 45.20% | 128,944,843 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 16 | 46.60% | 340,652,931 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 16 | 48.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 16 | 49.40% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 16 | 50.80% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 16 | 52.20% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 17 | 53.60% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 17 | 55.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 17 | 56.40% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 17 | 57.80% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 17 | 59.20% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 17 | 60.60% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.3.0d |
|
1.3.0 |
|