Enhance Support: Difference between revisions
>KLIKS mNo edit summary |
>@DeletedUser40287257 (→Gem level progression: Fixed stat requirement for lvl 4 and added lvl 7-9 (Voideye)) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 60 || 96 || 24 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | - || - || 32 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | - || - || 40 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| - || - || 48 || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| - || - || 56 || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| - || - || 64 || {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:00, 3 August 2014
Template:Gem Infobox Enhance is a drop-only support gem that increases the quality of supported active skill gems. Enhance only has three levels and it doesn't have any effect at level one.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 1 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || 226,854,909 |- ! 2 | 10|| 21 || 8 || 1,439,190,228 |- ! 3 | 45 || 73 || 16 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 4 | 60 || 96 || 24 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 5 | - || - || 32 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 6 | - || - || 40 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 7 | - || - || 48 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 8 | - || - || 56 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 9 | - || - || 64 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.0.1 |
|