Vitality: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
>SpikedKira |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str=yes | | str = yes | ||
| c1=You and nearby allies regenerate x% Life per second | | c1 = {{Abbr|Radius|Increased Area of Effect Radius}} | ||
| c2 = {{Abbr|Life<br/>Regeneration|You and nearby allies regenerate x% Life per second}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 24 | | 24 || 58 || {{n/a}} || 0.70% || 118,383 | ||
| 58 | |- | ||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 27 | | 27 || 64 || 3% || 0.75% || 175,816 | ||
| 64 | |- | ||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 30 | | 30 || 71 || 6% || 0.80% || 254,061 | ||
| 71 | |- | ||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 33 | | 33 || 77 || 9% || 0.85% || 225,766 | ||
| 77 | |- | ||
| | |||
| 9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 35 || 81 || 12% || 0.90% || 447,718 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 38 || 88 || 15% || 0.95% || 388,734 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 40 || 92 || 18% || 1.00% || 755,049 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 43 || 98 || 21% || 1.05% || 1,016,533 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 46 || 104 || 23% || 1.10% || 860,401 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 48 || 109 || 25% || 1.15% || 1,038,201 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 50 || 113 || 27% || 1.20% || 1,248,678 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 27 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 52 || 117 || 29% || 1.25% || 1,498,138 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 54 || 121 || 31% || 1.30% || 1,790,934 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 56 || 125 || 33% || 1.35% || 3,351,223 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 58 || 130 || 35% || 1.40% || 9,900,250 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 60 || 134 || 36% || 1.45% || 21,274,363 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 62 || 138 || 37% || 1.50% || 50,550,118 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 37 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 64 || 142 || 38% || 1.55% || 89,834,713 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 66 || 146 || 39% || 1.60% || 146,782,704 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 39 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 68 || 151 || 40% || 1.65% || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | || || 41% || 1.70% || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | || || 42% || 1.75% || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | || || || || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | || || || || {{n/a}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 18:13, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Casts an aura that grants life regeneration to you and your allies.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Aura: See the Aura page for more details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 24 || 58 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || 0.70% || 118,383 |- ! 2 | 27 || 64 || 3% || 0.75% || 175,816 |- ! 3 | 30 || 71 || 6% || 0.80% || 254,061 |- ! 4 | 33 || 77 || 9% || 0.85% || 225,766 |- ! 5 | 35 || 81 || 12% || 0.90% || 447,718 |- ! 6 | 38 || 88 || 15% || 0.95% || 388,734 |- ! 7 | 40 || 92 || 18% || 1.00% || 755,049 |- ! 8 | 43 || 98 || 21% || 1.05% || 1,016,533 |- ! 9 | 46 || 104 || 23% || 1.10% || 860,401 |- ! 10 | 48 || 109 || 25% || 1.15% || 1,038,201 |- ! 11 | 50 || 113 || 27% || 1.20% || 1,248,678 |- ! 12 | 52 || 117 || 29% || 1.25% || 1,498,138 |- ! 13 | 54 || 121 || 31% || 1.30% || 1,790,934 |- ! 14 | 56 || 125 || 33% || 1.35% || 3,351,223 |- ! 15 | 58 || 130 || 35% || 1.40% || 9,900,250 |- ! 16 | 60 || 134 || 36% || 1.45% || 21,274,363 |- ! 17 | 62 || 138 || 37% || 1.50% || 50,550,118 |- ! 18 | 64 || 142 || 38% || 1.55% || 89,834,713 |- ! 19 | 66 || 146 || 39% || 1.60% || 146,782,704 |- ! 20 | 68 || 151 || 40% || 1.65% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 21 | || || 41% || 1.70% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | || || 42% || 1.75% || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | || || || || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | || || || || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.0.1 |
|
1.0.0 |
|
0.9.7 |
|