Ancestral Protector: Difference between revisions
>@DeletedUser40325458 |
>OmegaK2 (Switched to new item template) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Item | ||
|name=Ancestral Protector | |rarity = Normal | ||
| | |name = Ancestral Protector | ||
| | |class = Active Skill Gems | ||
| | |size_x = 1 | ||
|size_y = 1 | |||
|cast_time=1 | |drop_level = 4 | ||
| | |tags = default, gem | ||
| | |metadata_id = Metadata/Items/Gems/SkillGemMeleeTotem | ||
| | |strength_percent = 100 | ||
| | |gem_tags = Totem, Attack, Duration, Melee | ||
|cast_time = 1.0 | |||
|gem_description = Summons an Ancestor Totem which will attack enemies with melee strikes while you stand close to it. Being near it increases your attack speed. | |||
| | |active_skill_name = Ancestral Protector | ||
}}'''Ancestral Protector''' creates a [[totem]] which will attack enemies with melee strikes while the player stands close to it. Being near it increases the player's attack speed. | |skill_id = TotemMelee | ||
|is_support_gem = False | |||
|required_level = 4 | |||
|static_mana_cost = 8 | |||
|stat_text = Totem lasts 12.0 seconds<br>Attacks with +16 to Melee range<br>(10 to 20)% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active<br>50% increased Totem Placement speed | |||
|static_stat1_id = base_totem_duration | |||
|static_stat1_value = 12000 | |||
|static_stat2_id = melee_range_+ | |||
|static_stat2_value = 16 | |||
|static_stat3_id = summon_totem_cast_speed_+% | |||
|static_stat3_value = 50 | |||
|static_stat4_id = base_totem_range | |||
|static_stat4_value = 50 | |||
|static_stat5_id = ancestor_totem_parent_activiation_range | |||
|static_stat5_value = 50 | |||
|quality_stat_text = 1% increased Totem Damage | |||
|static_quality_stat1_id = totem_damage_+% | |||
|static_quality_stat1_value = 1 | |||
|level1 = True | |||
|level1_level_requirement = 4 | |||
|level1_strength_requirement = 16 | |||
|level1_damage_multiplier = 60 | |||
|level1_stat_text = 10% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level1_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level1_stat1_value = 10 | |||
|level1_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level1_stat2_value = 4 | |||
|level1_experience = 0 | |||
|level2 = True | |||
|level2_level_requirement = 6 | |||
|level2_strength_requirement = 20 | |||
|level2_damage_multiplier = 60.8 | |||
|level2_stat_text = 11% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level2_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level2_stat1_value = 11 | |||
|level2_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level2_stat2_value = 6 | |||
|level2_experience = 841 | |||
|level3 = True | |||
|level3_level_requirement = 9 | |||
|level3_strength_requirement = 27 | |||
|level3_damage_multiplier = 61.6 | |||
|level3_stat_text = 11% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level3_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level3_stat1_value = 11 | |||
|level3_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level3_stat2_value = 9 | |||
|level3_experience = 3940 | |||
|level4 = True | |||
|level4_level_requirement = 12 | |||
|level4_strength_requirement = 33 | |||
|level4_damage_multiplier = 62.4 | |||
|level4_stat_text = 12% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level4_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level4_stat1_value = 12 | |||
|level4_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level4_stat2_value = 12 | |||
|level4_experience = 11373 | |||
|level5 = True | |||
|level5_level_requirement = 16 | |||
|level5_strength_requirement = 41 | |||
|level5_damage_multiplier = 63.2 | |||
|level5_stat_text = 12% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level5_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level5_stat1_value = 12 | |||
|level5_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level5_stat2_value = 16 | |||
|level5_experience = 34268 | |||
|level6 = True | |||
|level6_level_requirement = 20 | |||
|level6_strength_requirement = 50 | |||
|level6_damage_multiplier = 64 | |||
|level6_stat_text = 13% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level6_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level6_stat1_value = 13 | |||
|level6_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level6_stat2_value = 20 | |||
|level6_experience = 83993 | |||
|level7 = True | |||
|level7_level_requirement = 24 | |||
|level7_strength_requirement = 58 | |||
|level7_damage_multiplier = 64.8 | |||
|level7_stat_text = 13% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level7_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level7_stat1_value = 13 | |||
|level7_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level7_stat2_value = 24 | |||
|level7_experience = 179707 | |||
|level8 = True | |||
|level8_level_requirement = 28 | |||
|level8_strength_requirement = 67 | |||
|level8_damage_multiplier = 65.6 | |||
|level8_stat_text = 14% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level8_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level8_stat1_value = 14 | |||
|level8_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level8_stat2_value = 28 | |||
|level8_experience = 349302 | |||
|level9 = True | |||
|level9_level_requirement = 32 | |||
|level9_strength_requirement = 75 | |||
|level9_damage_multiplier = 66.4 | |||
|level9_stat_text = 14% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level9_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level9_stat1_value = 14 | |||
|level9_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level9_stat2_value = 32 | |||
|level9_experience = 633061 | |||
|level10 = True | |||
|level10_level_requirement = 36 | |||
|level10_strength_requirement = 83 | |||
|level10_damage_multiplier = 67.2 | |||
|level10_stat_text = 15% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level10_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level10_stat1_value = 15 | |||
|level10_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level10_stat2_value = 36 | |||
|level10_experience = 1087057 | |||
|level11 = True | |||
|level11_level_requirement = 40 | |||
|level11_strength_requirement = 92 | |||
|level11_damage_multiplier = 68 | |||
|level11_stat_text = 15% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level11_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level11_stat1_value = 15 | |||
|level11_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level11_stat2_value = 40 | |||
|level11_experience = 1790185 | |||
|level12 = True | |||
|level12_level_requirement = 44 | |||
|level12_strength_requirement = 100 | |||
|level12_damage_multiplier = 68.8 | |||
|level12_stat_text = 16% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level12_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level12_stat1_value = 16 | |||
|level12_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level12_stat2_value = 44 | |||
|level12_experience = 2851408 | |||
|level13 = True | |||
|level13_level_requirement = 48 | |||
|level13_strength_requirement = 109 | |||
|level13_damage_multiplier = 69.6 | |||
|level13_stat_text = 16% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level13_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level13_stat1_value = 16 | |||
|level13_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level13_stat2_value = 48 | |||
|level13_experience = 4917278 | |||
|level14 = True | |||
|level14_level_requirement = 52 | |||
|level14_strength_requirement = 117 | |||
|level14_damage_multiplier = 70.4 | |||
|level14_stat_text = 17% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level14_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level14_stat1_value = 17 | |||
|level14_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level14_stat2_value = 52 | |||
|level14_experience = 7424388 | |||
|level15 = True | |||
|level15_level_requirement = 55 | |||
|level15_strength_requirement = 123 | |||
|level15_damage_multiplier = 71.2 | |||
|level15_stat_text = 17% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level15_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level15_stat1_value = 17 | |||
|level15_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level15_stat2_value = 55 | |||
|level15_experience = 9998119 | |||
|level16 = True | |||
|level16_level_requirement = 58 | |||
|level16_strength_requirement = 130 | |||
|level16_damage_multiplier = 72 | |||
|level16_stat_text = 18% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level16_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level16_stat1_value = 18 | |||
|level16_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level16_stat2_value = 58 | |||
|level16_experience = 17609470 | |||
|level17 = True | |||
|level17_level_requirement = 61 | |||
|level17_strength_requirement = 136 | |||
|level17_damage_multiplier = 72.8 | |||
|level17_stat_text = 18% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level17_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level17_stat1_value = 18 | |||
|level17_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level17_stat2_value = 61 | |||
|level17_experience = 31047378 | |||
|level18 = True | |||
|level18_level_requirement = 64 | |||
|level18_strength_requirement = 142 | |||
|level18_damage_multiplier = 73.6 | |||
|level18_stat_text = 19% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level18_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level18_stat1_value = 19 | |||
|level18_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level18_stat2_value = 64 | |||
|level18_experience = 56099525 | |||
|level19 = True | |||
|level19_level_requirement = 67 | |||
|level19_strength_requirement = 148 | |||
|level19_damage_multiplier = 74.4 | |||
|level19_stat_text = 19% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level19_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level19_stat1_value = 19 | |||
|level19_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level19_stat2_value = 67 | |||
|level19_experience = 99968961 | |||
|level20 = True | |||
|level20_level_requirement = 70 | |||
|level20_strength_requirement = 155 | |||
|level20_damage_multiplier = 75.2 | |||
|level20_stat_text = 20% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level20_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level20_stat1_value = 20 | |||
|level20_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level20_stat2_value = 70 | |||
|level20_experience = 342050139 | |||
|level21 = True | |||
|level21_level_requirement = 72 | |||
|level21_strength_requirement = 159 | |||
|level21_damage_multiplier = 76 | |||
|level21_stat_text = 20% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level21_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level21_stat1_value = 20 | |||
|level21_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level21_stat2_value = 72 | |||
|level22 = True | |||
|level22_level_requirement = 74 | |||
|level22_damage_multiplier = 76.8 | |||
|level22_stat_text = 21% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level22_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level22_stat1_value = 21 | |||
|level22_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level22_stat2_value = 74 | |||
|level23 = True | |||
|level23_level_requirement = 76 | |||
|level23_damage_multiplier = 77.6 | |||
|level23_stat_text = 21% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level23_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level23_stat1_value = 21 | |||
|level23_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level23_stat2_value = 76 | |||
|level24 = True | |||
|level24_level_requirement = 78 | |||
|level24_damage_multiplier = 78.4 | |||
|level24_stat_text = 22% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level24_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level24_stat1_value = 22 | |||
|level24_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level24_stat2_value = 78 | |||
|level25 = True | |||
|level25_level_requirement = 80 | |||
|level25_damage_multiplier = 79.2 | |||
|level25_stat_text = 22% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level25_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level25_stat1_value = 22 | |||
|level25_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level25_stat2_value = 80 | |||
|level26 = True | |||
|level26_level_requirement = 82 | |||
|level26_damage_multiplier = 80 | |||
|level26_stat_text = 23% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level26_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level26_stat1_value = 23 | |||
|level26_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level26_stat2_value = 82 | |||
|level27 = True | |||
|level27_level_requirement = 84 | |||
|level27_damage_multiplier = 80.8 | |||
|level27_stat_text = 23% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level27_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level27_stat1_value = 23 | |||
|level27_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level27_stat2_value = 84 | |||
|level28 = True | |||
|level28_level_requirement = 86 | |||
|level28_damage_multiplier = 81.6 | |||
|level28_stat_text = 24% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level28_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level28_stat1_value = 24 | |||
|level28_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level28_stat2_value = 86 | |||
|level29 = True | |||
|level29_level_requirement = 88 | |||
|level29_damage_multiplier = 82.4 | |||
|level29_stat_text = 24% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level29_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level29_stat1_value = 24 | |||
|level29_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level29_stat2_value = 88 | |||
|level30 = True | |||
|level30_level_requirement = 90 | |||
|level30_damage_multiplier = 83.2 | |||
|level30_stat_text = 25% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
|level30_stat1_id = melee_ancestor_totem_attack_speed_+%_final | |||
|level30_stat1_value = 25 | |||
|level30_stat2_id = base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
|level30_stat2_value = 90 | |||
}} | |||
'''Ancestral Protector''' creates a [[totem]] which will attack enemies with melee strikes while the player stands close to it. Being near it increases the player's attack speed. | |||
__TOC__ | |||
==Skill Functions and Interactions== | ==Skill Functions and Interactions== | ||
Line 28: | Line 330: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{ | {{Skill progression | ||
| | | c1_abbr = Attack<br>Speed | ||
| c1_header = x% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | |||
| | | c1_pattern_extract = (%d+)%% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active | ||
| | | c1_pattern_value = %d%% | ||
| | }} | ||
==Quest reward== | |||
{{QuestReward | |||
|display_type=skill | |||
|filter_by_reward={{PAGENAME}} | |||
}} | |||
==Vendor reward== | |||
{{VendorQuestReward | |||
|display_type=skill | |||
|filter_by_reward={{PAGENAME}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
==Monster stats== | |||
| | ===Ancestor Totem Test=== | ||
| | Resistances: | ||
* [[Normal]]: {{#ask: [[Monster resistances#MinionTotem]]|?Has lightning resistance in normal difficulty|?Has cold resistance in normal difficulty|?Has fire resistance in normal difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in normal difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}} | |||
| | * [[Cruel]]: {{#ask: [[Monster resistances#MinionTotem]]|?Has lightning resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has cold resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has fire resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in cruel difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}} | ||
* [[Merciless]]: {{#ask: [[Monster resistances#MinionTotem]]|?Has lightning resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has cold resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has fire resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in merciless difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Level | |||
! Life | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 88 | | 88 | ||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 161 | | 161 | ||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 226 | | 226 | ||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 308 | | 308 | ||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 411 | | 411 | ||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 538 | | 538 | ||
|- | |||
! 32 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 693 | | 693 | ||
|- | |||
! 36 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 882 | | 882 | ||
|- | |||
! 40 | |||
|- | | 1114 | ||
! | |- | ||
! 44 | |||
| 1393 | |||
|- | |||
! 48 | |||
| 1734 | |||
| | |- | ||
! 52 | |||
| 2146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 55 | ||
| 2507 | |||
|- | |||
! 58 | |||
| 2928 | |||
|- | |||
| | ! 61 | ||
| 3407 | |||
|- | |||
|- | ! 64 | ||
! | | 3957 | ||
|- | |||
| | ! 67 | ||
| 4589 | |||
|- | |||
! 70 | |||
| 5312 | |||
|- | |||
! 72 | |||
|- | | 5853 | ||
! | |- | ||
! 74 | |||
| | | 6444 | ||
|- | |||
! 76 | |||
| 7088 | |||
|- | |||
! 78 | |||
| 7793 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 80 | ||
| 8564 | |||
| | |- | ||
! 82 | |||
| 9405 | |||
|- | |||
! 84 | |||
| 10322 | |||
|- | |||
|- | ! 86 | ||
! | | 11327 | ||
|- | |||
! 88 | |||
| 12421 | |||
|- | |||
! 90 | |||
| | | 13615 | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Version history== | ==Version history== | ||
Line 361: | Line 465: | ||
{{Navbox Skills}} | {{Navbox Skills}} | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 7 April 2016
Lua error in Module:Item2/core at line 500: The "class_id" parameter is required.. Ancestral Protector creates a totem which will attack enemies with melee strikes while the player stands close to it. Being near it increases the player's attack speed.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Weapon - Ancestral Protector wields the player's weapon and attacks single enemies with it a a greater range. The totem can be supported by Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Melee Splash" to hit several enemies at once[1]. It can also be used while Unarmed.
Multistrike - Ancestral Protector cannot be supported by Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Multistrike".
Fortify - Linking Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Fortify" to Ancestral Protector will cause the totem, and not the player, to gain Fortify on melee hit. This appears to be the only way for a totem to have Fortify.
Multiple Totems - Attack speed buff does not stack when multiple totems are summoned.
Area of Effect - Modifiers to skill radius have no effect on range at which totem stays active.
Gem level progression
Level | Damage Effectiveness | Attack Damage | Attack Speed | Exp. | Total Exp. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16 | 90% | 90% | 10% | 0 | 0 |
2 | 6 | 20 | 95% | 94.7% | 11% | 841 | 841 |
3 | 9 | 27 | 99% | 99.5% | 11% | 3099 | 3940 |
4 | 12 | 33 | 104% | 104.2% | 12% | 7433 | 11373 |
5 | 16 | 41 | 109% | 108.9% | 12% | 22895 | 34268 |
6 | 20 | 50 | 114% | 113.7% | 13% | 49725 | 83993 |
7 | 24 | 58 | 118% | 118.4% | 13% | 95714 | 179707 |
8 | 28 | 67 | 123% | 123.2% | 14% | 169595 | 349302 |
9 | 32 | 75 | 128% | 127.9% | 14% | 283759 | 633061 |
10 | 36 | 83 | 133% | 132.6% | 15% | 453996 | 1087057 |
11 | 40 | 92 | 137% | 137.4% | 15% | 703128 | 1790185 |
12 | 44 | 100 | 142% | 142.1% | 16% | 1061223 | 2851408 |
13 | 48 | 109 | 147% | 146.8% | 16% | 2065870 | 4917278 |
14 | 52 | 117 | 152% | 151.6% | 17% | 2507110 | 7424388 |
15 | 55 | 123 | 156% | 156.3% | 17% | 2573731 | 9998119 |
16 | 58 | 130 | 161% | 161.1% | 18% | 7611351 | 17609470 |
17 | 61 | 136 | 166% | 165.8% | 18% | 13437908 | 31047378 |
18 | 64 | 142 | 171% | 170.5% | 19% | 25052147 | 56099525 |
19 | 67 | 148 | 175% | 175.3% | 19% | 43869436 | 99968961 |
20 | 70 | 155 | 180% | 180% | 20% | 242081178 | 342050139 |
21 | 72 | 159 | 185% | 184.7% | 20% | N/A | N/A |
22 | 74 | N/A | 189% | 189.5% | 21% | N/A | N/A |
23 | 76 | N/A | 194% | 194.2% | 21% | N/A | N/A |
24 | 78 | N/A | 199% | 198.9% | 22% | N/A | N/A |
25 | 80 | N/A | 204% | 203.7% | 22% | N/A | N/A |
26 | 82 | N/A | 208% | 208.4% | 23% | N/A | N/A |
27 | 84 | N/A | 213% | 213.2% | 23% | N/A | N/A |
28 | 86 | N/A | 218% | 217.9% | 24% | N/A | N/A |
29 | 88 | N/A | 223% | 222.6% | 24% | N/A | N/A |
30 | 90 | N/A | 227% | 227.4% | 25% | N/A | N/A |
31 | 91 | N/A | 230% | 229.7% | 25% | N/A | N/A |
32 | 92 | N/A | 232% | 232.1% | 25% | N/A | N/A |
33 | 93 | N/A | 234% | 234.5% | 25% | N/A | N/A |
34 | 94 | N/A | 237% | 236.8% | 26% | N/A | N/A |
35 | 95 | N/A | 239% | 239.2% | 26% | N/A | N/A |
36 | 96 | N/A | 242% | 241.6% | 26% | N/A | N/A |
37 | 97 | N/A | 244% | 243.9% | 26% | N/A | N/A |
38 | 98 | N/A | 246% | 246.3% | 27% | N/A | N/A |
39 | 99 | N/A | 249% | 248.7% | 27% | N/A | N/A |
40 | 100 | N/A | 251% | 251.1% | 27% | N/A | N/A |
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Monster stats
Ancestor Totem Test
Resistances:
- Normal: {{#ask: Monster resistances#MinionTotem|?Has lightning resistance in normal difficulty|?Has cold resistance in normal difficulty|?Has fire resistance in normal difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in normal difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}}
- Cruel: {{#ask: Monster resistances#MinionTotem|?Has lightning resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has cold resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has fire resistance in cruel difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in cruel difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}}
- Merciless: {{#ask: Monster resistances#MinionTotem|?Has lightning resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has cold resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has fire resistance in merciless difficulty|?Has chaos resistance in merciless difficulty|format=template|template=SMW resistance row|mainlabel=-}}
Level | Life |
---|---|
4 | 67 |
6 | 88 |
9 | 120 |
12 | 161 |
16 | 226 |
20 | 308 |
24 | 411 |
28 | 538 |
32 | 693 |
36 | 882 |
40 | 1114 |
44 | 1393 |
48 | 1734 |
52 | 2146 |
55 | 2507 |
58 | 2928 |
61 | 3407 |
64 | 3957 |
67 | 4589 |
70 | 5312 |
72 | 5853 |
74 | 6444 |
76 | 7088 |
78 | 7793 |
80 | 8564 |
82 | 9405 |
84 | 10322 |
86 | 11327 |
88 | 12421 |
90 | 13615 |
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.2.1d |
|
2.2.0 |
|
References
- ↑ Rory (February 17, 2016). "Skill Reveal - Ancestral Protector".