List of unique item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (added soulthirst rewards) |
(→top: Renaming category) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Anvil]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Anvil]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File:The Anvil 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Asphyxia's Wrath]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Asphyxia's Wrath 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astramentis]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Astramentis]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Astramentis 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Atziri's Foible]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Atziri's Foible]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Atziri's Foible 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atziri's Mirror]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Atziri's Mirror | | [[Atziri's Mirror]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Atziri's Mirror race season 1 inventory icon.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aurumvorax]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Aurumvorax 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Aurumvorax]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Aurumvorax 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Bringer of Rain]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:The Bringer of Rain 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Call of the Brotherhood]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Call of the Brotherhood 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Carcass Jack]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Carcass Jack 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Fragments]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File: Dream Fragments 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Dream Fragments]] || [[PvP season 1|PVP 1]] || [[File: Dream Fragments 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dyadian Dawn]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Dyadian Dawn 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Edge of Madness]] || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] || [[File:Edge of Madness 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Fencoil]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Fencoil 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Fencoil]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Fencoil 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geofri's Baptism]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Geofri's Baptism 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Geofri's Baptism]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Geofri's Baptism pvp season 2 inventory icon.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gifts from Above]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Gifts from Above 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Gifts from Above]] || [[Race season 5|RS5]] || [[File:Gifts from Above 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 167: | ||
| [[Redbeak]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Redbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Redbeak]] || [[Race season 1|RS1]] || [[File:Redbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rumi's Concoction]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Rumi's Concoction | | [[Rumi's Concoction]] || [[Race season 9|RS9]] || [[File:Rumi's Concoction race season 9 inventory icon.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saffell's Frame]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Saffell's Frame 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Saffell's Frame]] || [[Race season 8|RS8]] || [[File:Saffell's Frame 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wanderlust]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|100x100px]] | | [[Wanderlust]] || [[PvP season 2|PVP 2]] || [[File:Wanderlust 3.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Whispering Ice]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:The Whispering Ice 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windscream]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Windscream]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Windscream 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winterheart]] || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] || [[File:Winterheart 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Wurm's Molt]] || [[Race season 7|RS7]] || [[File:Wurm's Molt 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Lists of unique items]] |
Latest revision as of 15:36, 12 September 2022
See also: List of base item event rewards
This is a list of all unique items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within player-versus-player or race seasons.