Void Manipulation Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS m (Climmels moved page Void manipulation to Void Manipulation without leaving a redirect) |
>RelicFire (→Gem level progression: added the xp value for lvl2) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| 25% | |||
| 20% | |||
| 3,231 | |||
| 3,231 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:13, 16 November 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Void Manipulation reduces Elemental Damage but increases chaos Damage of the linked gem .
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 8 | ? | 25% | 20% | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | | ? | 25% | 20% | 3,231 | 3,231 |- |}
Quest reward
Vendor reward
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
Will be added to the game |