Swift Affliction Support: Difference between revisions
>BrannDailor m (added level 16 information, missing xp rage) |
>Niviuz (added all levels data) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 285,815 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 21% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 252,595 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 22% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 314,394 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 23% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 388,734 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 24% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 477,437 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 25% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 583,786 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 26% | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 710,359 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 27% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1,355,511 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 28% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1,138,877 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 29% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1,368,233 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 30% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1,638,338 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 31% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1,956,648 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 32% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3,655,184 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 33% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3,017,327 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 34% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 7,720,126 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
Line 50: | Line 162: | ||
| 35% | | 35% | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 15,058,455 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 36% | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 25,964,218 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 37% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 62,460,771 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 38% | |||
| 0 | |||
| 211,508,743 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 39% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 40% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 41% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 42% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 43% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 44% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 45% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 46% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 47% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 48% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 49% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:46, 16 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Rapid Decay increases the Damage of linked duration gems but reduces the skill effect duration .
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 52 | 15% | 20% | 0 | 285,815 |- ! 2 | 34 | 57 | 15% | 21% | 0 | 252,595 |- ! 3 | 36 | 60 | 15% | 22% | 0 | 314,394 |- ! 4 | 38 | 63 | 15% | 23% | 0 | 388,734 |- ! 5 | 40 | 66 | 15% | 24% | 0 | 477,437 |- ! 6 | 42 | 69 | 15% | 25% | 0 | 583,786 |- ! 7 | 44 | 72 | 15% | 26% | 0 | 710,359 |- ! 8 | 46 | 75 | 15% | 27% | 0 | 1,355,511 |- ! 9 | 48 | 78 | 15% | 28% | 0 | 1,138,877 |- ! 10 | 50 | 81 | 15% | 29% | 0 | 1,368,233 |- ! 11 | 52 | 84 | 15% | 30% | 0 | 1,638,338 |- ! 12 | 54 | 87 | 15% | 31% | 0 | 1,956,648 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 15% | 32% | 0 | 3,655,184 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 15% | 33% | 0 | 3,017,327 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 15% | 34% | 0 | 7,720,126 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 15% | 35% | 0 | 15,058,455 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 15% | 36% | 0 | 25,964,218 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 15% | 37% | 0 | 62,460,771 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 15% | 38% | 0 | 211,508,743 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 15% | 39% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 21 | 72 | 0 | 15% | 40% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | 0 | 15% | 41% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | 0 | 15% | 42% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | 0 | 15% | 43% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | 0 | 15% | 44% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | 0 | 15% | 45% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | 0 | 15% | 46% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | 0 | 15% | 47% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | 0 | 15% | 48% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | 0 | 15% | 49% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
Will be added to the game |