Swift Affliction Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>SitarDankur m (Small - put in quality bonus) |
>BrannDailor m (added level 16 information, missing xp rage) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 15% | |||
| 35% | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 |
Revision as of 10:06, 13 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Rapid Decay increases the Damage of linked duration gems but reduces the skill effect duration .
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 52 | 15% | 20% | 0 | 0 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 15% | 35% | 0 | 0 |- |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
Will be added to the game |