Contagion: Difference between revisions
>TheFrz mNo edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
| dex=yes | |||
| int=yes | |||
| c1=Mana<br>Cost | |||
| c2={{Abbr|Chaos<br>Damage<br>per sec|Deals x Base Chaos Damage per second}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 3.17 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 3.90 | |||
| 841 | |||
| 841 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 5.15 | |||
| 3,099 | |||
| 3,940 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 6.65 | |||
| 7,433 | |||
| 11,373 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 9.07 | |||
| 22,895 | |||
| 34,268 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 12.07 | |||
| 49,725 | |||
| 83,993 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15.77 | |||
| 95,714 | |||
| 179,707 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20.30 | |||
| 169,595 | |||
| 349,302 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 25.87 | |||
| 283,759 | |||
| 633,061 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 32.65 | |||
| 453,996 | |||
| 1,087,057 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 40.90 | |||
| 703,128 | |||
| 1,790,185 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 50.90 | |||
| 1,061,223 | |||
| 2,851,408 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 63.00 | |||
| 2,065,870 | |||
| 4,917,278 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 77.58 | |||
| 2,507,110 | |||
| 7,424,388 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 90.47 | |||
| 2,573,731 | |||
| 9,998,119 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 105.25 | |||
| 7,611,351 | |||
| 17,609,470 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 122.20 | |||
| 13,437,908 | |||
| 31,047,378 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 141.65 | |||
| 25,052,147 | |||
| 56,099,525 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 94 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 163.90 | |||
| 43,869,436 | |||
| 99,968,961 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 98 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 189.37 | |||
| 242,081,178 | |||
| 342,050,139 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 208.35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 29 | |||
| 229.08 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 29 | |||
| 251.75 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 276.50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 303.52 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 333.03 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 365.22 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 31 | |||
| 400.35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 31 | |||
| 438.67 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 32 | |||
| 480.45 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 20:44, 11 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Contagion is a spell which deals chaos damage to all enemies in the area, and spreads when an ennemy dies. It's not yet implemented.
Skill functions and interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3.17 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3.90 | 841 | 841 |- ! 3 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 5.15 | 3,099 | 3,940 |- ! 4 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 14 | 6.65 | 7,433 | 11,373 |- ! 5 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 15 | 9.07 | 22,895 | 34,268 |- ! 6 | 20 | 22 | 31 | 16 | 12.07 | 49,725 | 83,993 |- ! 7 | 24 | 25 | 37 | 17 | 15.77 | 95,714 | 179,707 |- ! 8 | 28 | 29 | 42 | 18 | 20.30 | 169,595 | 349,302 |- ! 9 | 32 | 33 | 47 | 19 | 25.87 | 283,759 | 633,061 |- ! 10 | 36 | 36 | 52 | 20 | 32.65 | 453,996 | 1,087,057 |- ! 11 | 40 | 40 | 58 | 21 | 40.90 | 703,128 | 1,790,185 |- ! 12 | 44 | 44 | 63 | 22 | 50.90 | 1,061,223 | 2,851,408 |- ! 13 | 48 | 48 | 68 | 23 | 63.00 | 2,065,870 | 4,917,278 |- ! 14 | 52 | 51 | 74 | 24 | 77.58 | 2,507,110 | 7,424,388 |- ! 15 | 55 | 54 | 78 | 25 | 90.47 | 2,573,731 | 9,998,119 |- ! 16 | 58 | 57 | 82 | 26 | 105.25 | 7,611,351 | 17,609,470 |- ! 17 | 61 | 60 | 86 | 26 | 122.20 | 13,437,908 | 31,047,378 |- ! 18 | 64 | 62 | 90 | 27 | 141.65 | 25,052,147 | 56,099,525 |- ! 19 | 67 | 65 | 94 | 27 | 163.90 | 43,869,436 | 99,968,961 |- ! 20 | 70 | 68 | 98 | 28 | 189.37 | 242,081,178 | 342,050,139 |- ! 21 | 72 | 70 | 100 | 28 | 208.35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 29 | 229.08 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 29 | 251.75 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 30 | 276.50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 30 | 303.52 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 30 | 333.03 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 30 | 365.22 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 31 | 400.35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 31 | 438.67 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 32 | 480.45 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
|