Additional Accuracy Support: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE.WikiExportBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | |||
| str=yes | |||
| dex=yes | |||
| c1={{Abbr|Accuracy|x additional Accuracy Rating}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3,231 | |||
| 3,231 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 9,569 | |||
| 12,800 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 28,189 | |||
| 40,989 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 59,146 | |||
| 100,135 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 111,192 | |||
| 211,327 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 193,800 | |||
| 405,127 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 320,280 | |||
| 725,407 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 507,839 | |||
| 1,233,246 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 453 | |||
| 554,379 | |||
| 1,787,625 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 528 | |||
| 755,049 | |||
| 2,542,674 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 586 | |||
| 1,016,533 | |||
| 3,559,207 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 645 | |||
| 1,898,602 | |||
| 5,457,809 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 707 | |||
| 1,964,019 | |||
| 7,421,828 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 772 | |||
| 2,573,731 | |||
| 9,995,559 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 840 | |||
| 7,610,839 | |||
| 17,606,398 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 887 | |||
| 13,436,884 | |||
| 31,043,282 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 934 | |||
| 25,050,611 | |||
| 56,093,893 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 983 | |||
| 43,867,388 | |||
| 99,961,281 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1034 | |||
| 242,078,618 | |||
| 342,039,899 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 1085 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1138 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1191 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1246 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1301 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1358 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1415 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1474 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1533 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1594 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
Line 34: | Line 280: | ||
| str=yes | | str=yes | ||
| dex=yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1=x additional Accuracy Rating | | c1={{Abbr|Accuracy|x additional Accuracy Rating}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 288: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 74 | | 74 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 296: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 3,231 | |||
| 3,231 | | 3,231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 304: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 127 | | 127 | ||
| 9,569 | |||
| 12,800 | | 12,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 312: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 157 | | 157 | ||
| 28,189 | |||
| 40,989 | | 40,989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 320: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
| 59,146 | |||
| 100,135 | | 100,135 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 328: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| 111,192 | |||
| 211,327 | | 211,327 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 336: | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| 290 | | 290 | ||
| 193,800 | |||
| 405,127 | | 405,127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 91: | Line 344: | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 320,280 | |||
| 725,407 | | 725,407 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 352: | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| 507,839 | |||
| 1,233,246 | | 1,233,246 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 105: | Line 360: | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| 453 | | 453 | ||
| 554,379 | |||
| 1,787,625 | | 1,787,625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 368: | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| 528 | | 528 | ||
| 755,049 | |||
| 2,542,674 | | 2,542,674 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 376: | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| 586 | | 586 | ||
| 1,016,533 | |||
| 3,559,207 | | 3,559,207 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 384: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 645 | | 645 | ||
| 1,898,602 | |||
| 5,457,809 | | 5,457,809 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 392: | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
| 707 | | 707 | ||
| 1,964,019 | |||
| 7,421,828 | | 7,421,828 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 400: | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| 772 | | 772 | ||
| 2,573,731 | |||
| 9,995,559 | | 9,995,559 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 147: | Line 408: | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| 840 | | 840 | ||
| 7,610,839 | |||
| 17,606,398 | | 17,606,398 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 416: | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| 887 | | 887 | ||
| 13,436,884 | |||
| 31,043,282 | | 31,043,282 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 424: | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| 934 | | 934 | ||
| 25,050,611 | |||
| 56,093,893 | | 56,093,893 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 432: | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
| 983 | | 983 | ||
| 43,867,388 | |||
| 99,961,281 | | 99,961,281 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 440: | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 1034 | | 1034 | ||
| 242,078,618 | |||
| 342,039,899 | | 342,039,899 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 448: | ||
| 72 | | 72 | ||
| 1085 | | 1085 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 189: | Line 456: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1138 | | 1138 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 464: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1191 | | 1191 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 472: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1246 | | 1246 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 210: | Line 480: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1301 | | 1301 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 217: | Line 488: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1358 | | 1358 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 224: | Line 496: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1415 | | 1415 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 231: | Line 504: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1474 | | 1474 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 238: | Line 512: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1533 | | 1533 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 245: | Line 520: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1594 | | 1594 | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:57, 25 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Adds accuracy rating to attacks made with the supported skill.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 3,231 | 3,231 |- ! 3 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 127 | 9,569 | 12,800 |- ! 4 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 157 | 28,189 | 40,989 |- ! 5 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 190 | 59,146 | 100,135 |- ! 6 | 25 | 19 | 27 | 230 | 111,192 | 211,327 |- ! 7 | 29 | 21 | 31 | 290 | 193,800 | 405,127 |- ! 8 | 33 | 24 | 35 | 350 | 320,280 | 725,407 |- ! 9 | 37 | 27 | 39 | 400 | 507,839 | 1,233,246 |- ! 10 | 40 | 29 | 41 | 453 | 554,379 | 1,787,625 |- ! 11 | 43 | 31 | 44 | 528 | 755,049 | 2,542,674 |- ! 12 | 46 | 33 | 47 | 586 | 1,016,533 | 3,559,207 |- ! 13 | 49 | 35 | 50 | 645 | 1,898,602 | 5,457,809 |- ! 14 | 52 | 37 | 53 | 707 | 1,964,019 | 7,421,828 |- ! 15 | 55 | 39 | 56 | 772 | 2,573,731 | 9,995,559 |- ! 16 | 58 | 41 | 58 | 840 | 7,610,839 | 17,606,398 |- ! 17 | 61 | 43 | 61 | 887 | 13,436,884 | 31,043,282 |- ! 18 | 64 | 44 | 64 | 934 | 25,050,611 | 56,093,893 |- ! 19 | 67 | 46 | 67 | 983 | 43,867,388 | 99,961,281 |- ! 20 | 70 | 48 | 70 | 1034 | 242,078,618 | 342,039,899 |- ! 21 | 72 | 50 | 72 | 1085 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 1138 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 1191 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 1246 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 1301 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 1358 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 1415 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 1474 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 1533 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 1594 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 3,231 | 3,231 |- ! 3 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 127 | 9,569 | 12,800 |- ! 4 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 157 | 28,189 | 40,989 |- ! 5 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 190 | 59,146 | 100,135 |- ! 6 | 25 | 19 | 27 | 230 | 111,192 | 211,327 |- ! 7 | 29 | 21 | 31 | 290 | 193,800 | 405,127 |- ! 8 | 33 | 24 | 35 | 350 | 320,280 | 725,407 |- ! 9 | 37 | 27 | 39 | 400 | 507,839 | 1,233,246 |- ! 10 | 40 | 29 | 41 | 453 | 554,379 | 1,787,625 |- ! 11 | 43 | 31 | 44 | 528 | 755,049 | 2,542,674 |- ! 12 | 46 | 33 | 47 | 586 | 1,016,533 | 3,559,207 |- ! 13 | 49 | 35 | 50 | 645 | 1,898,602 | 5,457,809 |- ! 14 | 52 | 37 | 53 | 707 | 1,964,019 | 7,421,828 |- ! 15 | 55 | 39 | 56 | 772 | 2,573,731 | 9,995,559 |- ! 16 | 58 | 41 | 58 | 840 | 7,610,839 | 17,606,398 |- ! 17 | 61 | 43 | 61 | 887 | 13,436,884 | 31,043,282 |- ! 18 | 64 | 44 | 64 | 934 | 25,050,611 | 56,093,893 |- ! 19 | 67 | 46 | 67 | 983 | 43,867,388 | 99,961,281 |- ! 20 | 70 | 48 | 70 | 1034 | 242,078,618 | 342,039,899 |- ! 21 | 72 | 50 | 72 | 1085 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 1138 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 1191 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 1246 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 1301 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 1358 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 1415 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 1474 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 1533 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 1594 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.10.5 |
|
0.10.0 |
|