Additional Accuracy Support: Difference between revisions
>Siveran714 (Additional Accuracy's quality gives increased accuracy, not crit chance.) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE.WikiExportBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x additional Accuracy Rating | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3,231 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 12,800 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
|- | | 14 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 40,989 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 100,135 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | | 19 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 211,327 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 21 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 405,127 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 24 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 725,407 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 1,233,246 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 453 | |||
| 1,787,625 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 43 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 528 | |||
| 2,542,674 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 586 | |||
| 3,559,207 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 49 | ||
|- | | 35 | ||
| 50 | |||
| 645 | |||
| 5,457,809 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 37 | ||
| 53 | |||
| 707 | |||
| 7,421,828 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 56 | |||
| 772 | |||
| 9,995,559 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 58 | |||
| 840 | |||
| 17,606,398 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 61 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| 61 | |||
| 887 | |||
| 31,043,282 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 44 | ||
| 64 | |||
| 934 | |||
| 56,093,893 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | | 46 | ||
| 67 | |||
| 983 | |||
| 99,961,281 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 70 | |||
| 1034 | |||
| 342,039,899 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| 72 | |||
| 1085 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 1138 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 1191 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 1246 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1301 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1358 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1415 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1474 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1533 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1594 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 10:30, 17 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Adds accuracy rating to attacks made with the supported skill.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 |- ! 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 3,231 |- ! 3 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 127 | 12,800 |- ! 4 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 157 | 40,989 |- ! 5 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 190 | 100,135 |- ! 6 | 25 | 19 | 27 | 230 | 211,327 |- ! 7 | 29 | 21 | 31 | 290 | 405,127 |- ! 8 | 33 | 24 | 35 | 350 | 725,407 |- ! 9 | 37 | 27 | 39 | 400 | 1,233,246 |- ! 10 | 40 | 29 | 41 | 453 | 1,787,625 |- ! 11 | 43 | 31 | 44 | 528 | 2,542,674 |- ! 12 | 46 | 33 | 47 | 586 | 3,559,207 |- ! 13 | 49 | 35 | 50 | 645 | 5,457,809 |- ! 14 | 52 | 37 | 53 | 707 | 7,421,828 |- ! 15 | 55 | 39 | 56 | 772 | 9,995,559 |- ! 16 | 58 | 41 | 58 | 840 | 17,606,398 |- ! 17 | 61 | 43 | 61 | 887 | 31,043,282 |- ! 18 | 64 | 44 | 64 | 934 | 56,093,893 |- ! 19 | 67 | 46 | 67 | 983 | 99,961,281 |- ! 20 | 70 | 48 | 70 | 1034 | 342,039,899 |- ! 21 | 72 | 50 | 72 | 1085 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 1138 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 1191 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 1246 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 1301 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 1358 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 1415 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 1474 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 1533 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 1594 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.10.5 |
|
0.10.0 |
|