Void Manipulation Support: Difference between revisions
>TheFrz No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex=yes | | dex=yes | ||
| | | int=yes | ||
| | | c1=x% more Chaos Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 21% | ||
| 3,231 | | 3,231 | ||
| 3,231 | | 3,231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 22% | |||
| 9,569 | |||
| 12,800 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23% | |||
| 28,189 | |||
| 40,989 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 24% | |||
| 59,146 | |||
| 100,135 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 25% | |||
| 111,192 | |||
| 211,327 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 26% | |||
| 193,800 | |||
| 405,127 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 27% | |||
| 320,280 | |||
| 725,407 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28% | |||
| 507,839 | |||
| 1,233,246 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29% | |||
| 554,379 | |||
| 1,787,625 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 755,049 | |||
| 2,542,674 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 1,016,533 | |||
| 3,559,207 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 1,898,602 | |||
| 5,457,809 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 1,964,019 | |||
| 7,421,828 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 34% | |||
| 2,573,731 | |||
| 9,995,559 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 35% | |||
| 7,610,839 | |||
| 17,606,398 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 36% | |||
| 13,436,884 | |||
| 31,043,282 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 37% | |||
| 25,050,611 | |||
| 56,093,893 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 38% | |||
| 43,867,388 | |||
| 99,961,281 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 39% | |||
| 242,078,618 | |||
| 342,039,899 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 40% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 41% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 42% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 43% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 44% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 45% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 46% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 47% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 48% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 49% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 12 December 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Void Manipulation is an upcoming support gem. It reduces the elemental damage of linked gems, while increasing their chaos damage.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 21% | 3,231 | 3,231 |- ! 3 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 22% | 9,569 | 12,800 |- ! 4 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 23% | 28,189 | 40,989 |- ! 5 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 24% | 59,146 | 100,135 |- ! 6 | 25 | 27 | 19 | 25% | 111,192 | 211,327 |- ! 7 | 29 | 31 | 21 | 26% | 193,800 | 405,127 |- ! 8 | 33 | 35 | 24 | 27% | 320,280 | 725,407 |- ! 9 | 37 | 39 | 27 | 28% | 507,839 | 1,233,246 |- ! 10 | 40 | 41 | 29 | 29% | 554,379 | 1,787,625 |- ! 11 | 43 | 44 | 31 | 30% | 755,049 | 2,542,674 |- ! 12 | 46 | 47 | 33 | 31% | 1,016,533 | 3,559,207 |- ! 13 | 49 | 50 | 35 | 32% | 1,898,602 | 5,457,809 |- ! 14 | 52 | 53 | 37 | 33% | 1,964,019 | 7,421,828 |- ! 15 | 55 | 56 | 39 | 34% | 2,573,731 | 9,995,559 |- ! 16 | 58 | 58 | 41 | 35% | 7,610,839 | 17,606,398 |- ! 17 | 61 | 61 | 43 | 36% | 13,436,884 | 31,043,282 |- ! 18 | 64 | 64 | 44 | 37% | 25,050,611 | 56,093,893 |- ! 19 | 67 | 67 | 46 | 38% | 43,867,388 | 99,961,281 |- ! 20 | 70 | 70 | 48 | 39% | 242,078,618 | 342,039,899 |- ! 21 | 72 | 72 | 50 | 40% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 41% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 42% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 43% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 44% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 45% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 46% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 47% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 48% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 49% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.1.0 |
Added to the game |