Vaal Cyclone: Difference between revisions
Iamacyborg (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Damage<br>Multiplier | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
| 42 | |||
| -50.00% | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 32 | ||
| 46 | |||
| -49.40% | |||
| 199,345 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 35 | ||
| 50 | |||
| -48.80% | |||
| 485,160 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
|- | | 37 | ||
| 54 | |||
| -48.20% | |||
| 886,504 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 40 | ||
| 58 | |||
| -47.60% | |||
| 1,440,883 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 42 | ||
| 60 | |||
| -47.00% | |||
| 1,918,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 44 | ||
| 63 | |||
| -46.40% | |||
| 2,502,106 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
|- | | 46 | ||
| 66 | |||
| -45.80% | |||
| 3,212,465 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 68 | |||
| -45.20% | |||
| 4,567,976 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 49 | ||
| 71 | |||
| -44.60% | |||
| 5,706,853 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 51 | ||
| 74 | |||
| -44.00% | |||
| 7,075,086 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 53 | ||
| 76 | |||
| -43.40% | |||
| 8,713,424 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 55 | ||
| 79 | |||
| -42.80% | |||
| 10,670,072 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 57 | ||
| 82 | |||
| -42.20% | |||
| 14,325,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 59 | ||
| 84 | |||
| -41.60% | |||
| 17,342,583 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 87 | |||
| -41.00% | |||
| 25,102,578 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 62 || | | 64 | ||
|- | | 62 | ||
| 90 | |||
| -40.40% | |||
| 40,240,771 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 || | | 66 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 92 | |||
| -39.80% | |||
| 66,324,596 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 66 || | | 68 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 95 | |||
| -39.20% | |||
| 128,944,843 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 68 || | | 70 | ||
|- | | 68 | ||
| 98 | |||
| -38.60% | |||
| 340,652,931 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 70 | ||
| 100 | |||
| -38.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -37.40% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -36.80% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -36.20% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -35.60% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -35.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -34.40% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -33.80% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| -33.20% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| -32.60% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
{{#ev:youtube|VkT0M3NFQu8|350}} | {{#ev:youtube|VkT0M3NFQu8|350}} |
Revision as of 09:47, 18 August 2015
Vaal Cyclone is a vaal attack, spinning in place and pulling and damaging all nearby enemies towards you.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 28 | 29 | 42 | -50.00% | 0 |- ! 2 | 31 | 32 | 46 | -49.40% | 199,345 |- ! 3 | 34 | 35 | 50 | -48.80% | 485,160 |- ! 4 | 37 | 37 | 54 | -48.20% | 886,504 |- ! 5 | 40 | 40 | 58 | -47.60% | 1,440,883 |- ! 6 | 42 | 42 | 60 | -47.00% | 1,918,320 |- ! 7 | 44 | 44 | 63 | -46.40% | 2,502,106 |- ! 8 | 46 | 46 | 66 | -45.80% | 3,212,465 |- ! 9 | 48 | 48 | 68 | -45.20% | 4,567,976 |- ! 10 | 50 | 49 | 71 | -44.60% | 5,706,853 |- ! 11 | 52 | 51 | 74 | -44.00% | 7,075,086 |- ! 12 | 54 | 53 | 76 | -43.40% | 8,713,424 |- ! 13 | 56 | 55 | 79 | -42.80% | 10,670,072 |- ! 14 | 58 | 57 | 82 | -42.20% | 14,325,256 |- ! 15 | 60 | 59 | 84 | -41.60% | 17,342,583 |- ! 16 | 62 | 60 | 87 | -41.00% | 25,102,578 |- ! 17 | 64 | 62 | 90 | -40.40% | 40,240,771 |- ! 18 | 66 | 64 | 92 | -39.80% | 66,324,596 |- ! 19 | 68 | 66 | 95 | -39.20% | 128,944,843 |- ! 20 | 70 | 68 | 98 | -38.60% | 340,652,931 |- ! 21 | 72 | 70 | 100 | -38.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | -37.40% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | -36.80% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | -36.20% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | -35.60% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | -35.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | -34.40% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | -33.80% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | -33.20% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | -32.60% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.1.5 |
|
1.1.0d |
|
1.1.0 |
|
See also
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Cyclone". Please choose only one of the following ids:
SabreSpiderDaemonCyclone - N/A (page)
SabreSpiderDaemonCycloneRuin - N/A (page)