Vaal Cold Snap: Difference between revisions
>Tonemis No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Deals x-y Cold Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| 11-17 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- | | 20 | ||
| 14-21 | |||
| 841 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
| 18-28 | |||
| 3,940 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 24-35 | |||
| 11,373 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 32-48 | |||
| 34,268 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| 42-63 | |||
| 83,993 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 55-82 | |||
| 179,707 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 70-105 | |||
| 349,302 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 88-132 | |||
| 633,061 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 111-166 | |||
| 1,087,057 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 137-206 | |||
| 1,790,185 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 170-255 | |||
| 2,851,408 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 208-313 | |||
| 4,917,278 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 255-382 | |||
| 7,424,388 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
|- | | 123 | ||
| 295-443 | |||
| 9,998,119 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 342-512 | |||
| 17,609,470 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
|- | | 136 | ||
| 394-591 | |||
| 31,047,378 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 454-682 | |||
| 56,099,525 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | | 148 | ||
| 523-784 | |||
| 99,968,961 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 600-901 | |||
| 342,050,139 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 658-987 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 721-1081 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 789-1184 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 863-1295 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 944-1416 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 1032-1548 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 1127-1691 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 1231-1846 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 1343-2015 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 1466-2199 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 18 August 2015
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 16 | 11-17 | 0 |- ! 2 | 6 | 20 | 14-21 | 841 |- ! 3 | 9 | 27 | 18-28 | 3,940 |- ! 4 | 12 | 33 | 24-35 | 11,373 |- ! 5 | 16 | 41 | 32-48 | 34,268 |- ! 6 | 20 | 50 | 42-63 | 83,993 |- ! 7 | 24 | 58 | 55-82 | 179,707 |- ! 8 | 28 | 67 | 70-105 | 349,302 |- ! 9 | 32 | 75 | 88-132 | 633,061 |- ! 10 | 36 | 83 | 111-166 | 1,087,057 |- ! 11 | 40 | 92 | 137-206 | 1,790,185 |- ! 12 | 44 | 100 | 170-255 | 2,851,408 |- ! 13 | 48 | 109 | 208-313 | 4,917,278 |- ! 14 | 52 | 117 | 255-382 | 7,424,388 |- ! 15 | 55 | 123 | 295-443 | 9,998,119 |- ! 16 | 58 | 130 | 342-512 | 17,609,470 |- ! 17 | 61 | 136 | 394-591 | 31,047,378 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 454-682 | 56,099,525 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 523-784 | 99,968,961 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 600-901 | 342,050,139 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 658-987 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 721-1081 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 789-1184 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 863-1295 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 944-1416 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 1032-1548 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 1127-1691 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 1231-1846 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 1343-2015 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 1466-2199 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.1.0d |
|
1.1.0 |
|
See also
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Cold Snap". Please choose only one of the following ids:
MonsterColdSnap - Deals (10-2495) to (14-3736) Cold Damage, 10% chance to Freeze enemies (page)
WetaColdSnapOnDeath - Deals (11-5871) to (16-8806) Cold Damage, Base duration is 5.00 seconds, Deals (7.4-4077) Base Cold Damage per second, (0-10)% chance to Freeze enemies, (1-100)% more Effect of Chill, Base radius is 3 metres, Base secondary radius is 1.5 metres, Base tertiary radius is 3 metres (page)