Sweep: Difference between revisions
>TheMipchunk (updated for 2.0.0 values) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Damage<br>Multiplier | ||
| c3 = | | c3=x% chance to Knock Enemies Back on hit | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 0.00% | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 1.00% | |||
| 30 | |||
| 15,249 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 2.00% | |||
| 31 | |||
| 56,766 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | | 56 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 3.00% | |||
| 31 | |||
| 138,749 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 4.00% | |||
| 32 | |||
| 286,717 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
|- | | 73 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 5.00% | |||
| 32 | |||
| 537,274 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 6.00% | |||
| 33 | |||
| 942,360 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
|- | | 88 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 7.00% | |||
| 33 | |||
| 1,390,078 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
|- | | 94 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 8.00% | |||
| 34 | |||
| 2,005,396 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 9.00% | |||
| 34 | |||
| 2,840,035 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
|- | | 106 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 10.00% | |||
| 35 | |||
| 4,410,795 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 11.00% | |||
| 35 | |||
| 6,044,782 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
|- | | 119 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 12.00% | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8,195,812 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 13.00% | |||
| 36 | |||
| 11,008,001 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 59 | | 59 | ||
|- | | 132 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 14.00% | |||
| 37 | |||
| 16,107,361 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 15.00% | |||
| 37 | |||
| 25,508,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 16.00% | |||
| 38 | |||
| 40,781,458 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 17.00% | |||
| 38 | |||
| 67,068,040 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 18.00% | |||
| 39 | |||
| 129,958,630 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 19.00% | |||
| 39 | |||
| 342,004,647 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 72 | | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 20.00% | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| 74 | | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 12 | |||
| 21.00% | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| 76 | | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 12 | |||
| 22.00% | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| 78 | | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 12 | |||
| 23.00% | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| 80 | | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 13 | |||
| 24.00% | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| 82 | | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 13 | |||
| 25.00% | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| 84 | | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 13 | |||
| 26.00% | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| 86 | | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 13 | |||
| 27.00% | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| 88 | | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 13 | |||
| 28.00% | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| 90 | | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 13 | |||
| 29.00% | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:03, 18 August 2015
- "Sometimes a good blade just isn't enough. With a mighty swing, a player wielding a staff, two-handed axe, two-handed sword, or mace smashes the skulls of many enemies surrounding them. The furious blow breaks armor and bone alike, even knocking foes back a substantial distance."
- — Description on the official Path of Exile website[1]
Sweep deals damage to enemies in a full 360-degree circle around the player, and knocks some of them back. Requires a two-handed melee weapon.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 12 | 33 | 9 | 0.00% | 30 | 0 |- ! 2 | 15 | 39 | 9 | 1.00% | 30 | 15,249 |- ! 3 | 19 | 48 | 9 | 2.00% | 31 | 56,766 |- ! 4 | 23 | 56 | 9 | 3.00% | 31 | 138,749 |- ! 5 | 27 | 64 | 9 | 4.00% | 32 | 286,717 |- ! 6 | 31 | 73 | 10 | 5.00% | 32 | 537,274 |- ! 7 | 35 | 81 | 10 | 6.00% | 33 | 942,360 |- ! 8 | 38 | 88 | 10 | 7.00% | 33 | 1,390,078 |- ! 9 | 41 | 94 | 10 | 8.00% | 34 | 2,005,396 |- ! 10 | 44 | 100 | 10 | 9.00% | 34 | 2,840,035 |- ! 11 | 47 | 106 | 10 | 10.00% | 35 | 4,410,795 |- ! 12 | 50 | 113 | 11 | 11.00% | 35 | 6,044,782 |- ! 13 | 53 | 119 | 11 | 12.00% | 36 | 8,195,812 |- ! 14 | 56 | 125 | 11 | 13.00% | 36 | 11,008,001 |- ! 15 | 59 | 132 | 11 | 14.00% | 37 | 16,107,361 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 11 | 15.00% | 37 | 25,508,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 12 | 16.00% | 38 | 40,781,458 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 12 | 17.00% | 38 | 67,068,040 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 12 | 18.00% | 39 | 129,958,630 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 12 | 19.00% | 39 | 342,004,647 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 12 | 20.00% | 40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 12 | 21.00% | 40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 12 | 22.00% | 41 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 12 | 23.00% | 41 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 13 | 24.00% | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 13 | 25.00% | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 13 | 26.00% | 43 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 13 | 27.00% | 43 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 13 | 28.00% | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 13 | 29.00% | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.2.0 |
|
0.9.12qq |
|
0.9.12f |
|
0.9.10 |
|
0.9.9 |
|
0.9.7 |
|
0.9.2 |
|
0.9.1 |
|
References
- ↑ Path of Exile. "Strength skills". Official Path of Exile website.