Rejuvenation Totem: Difference between revisions
>Tonemis No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana <br | | c1=Mana<br>Reserved | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x Life regenerated per second | ||
| c3=base_active_skill_totem_level | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| 13 | |||
| 6.35 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | | 20 | ||
| 14 | |||
| 8.68 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 841 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 9 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
| 15 | |||
| 12.37 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3,940 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 16.00 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 11,373 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 21.03 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 34,268 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 26.30 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 83,993 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 32.25 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 179,707 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 39.37 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 349,302 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 22 | |||
| 46.12 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 633,061 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 53.70 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 1,087,057 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 61.82 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 1,790,185 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 72.80 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 2,851,408 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 82.72 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 4,917,278 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 92.67 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 7,424,388 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- | | 123 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 102.85 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 9,998,119 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 113.98 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 17,609,470 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 61 | ||
|- | | 136 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 122.95 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 31,047,378 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 135.60 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 56,099,525 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | | 148 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 149.03 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 99,968,961 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 162.20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 342,050,139 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 168.62 | |||
| 72 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 34 | |||
| 177.03 | |||
| 74 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
| | |||
| 34 | |||
| 182.10 | |||
| 76 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 35 | |||
| 191.20 | |||
| 78 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 36 | |||
| 200.67 | |||
| 80 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 37 | |||
| 206.03 | |||
| 82 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 38 | |||
| 217.43 | |||
| 84 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 38 | |||
| 227.95 | |||
| 86 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 39 | |||
| 241.22 | |||
| 88 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 243.65 | |||
| 90 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Aura Radius== | ==Aura Radius== | ||
In this picture, the Marauder is at the furthest possible distance to receive the bonus from the Rejuvenation Totem. | In this picture, the Marauder is at the furthest possible distance to receive the bonus from the Rejuvenation Totem. |
Revision as of 14:09, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Rejuvenation Totem summons a totem that grants life regeneration to you and nearby allies.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 6.35 | 4 | 0 |- ! 2 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 8.68 | 6 | 841 |- ! 3 | 9 | 27 | 15 | 12.37 | 9 | 3,940 |- ! 4 | 12 | 33 | 16 | 16.00 | 12 | 11,373 |- ! 5 | 16 | 41 | 17 | 21.03 | 16 | 34,268 |- ! 6 | 20 | 50 | 18 | 26.30 | 20 | 83,993 |- ! 7 | 24 | 58 | 19 | 32.25 | 24 | 179,707 |- ! 8 | 28 | 67 | 20 | 39.37 | 28 | 349,302 |- ! 9 | 32 | 75 | 22 | 46.12 | 32 | 633,061 |- ! 10 | 36 | 83 | 24 | 53.70 | 36 | 1,087,057 |- ! 11 | 40 | 92 | 26 | 61.82 | 40 | 1,790,185 |- ! 12 | 44 | 100 | 27 | 72.80 | 44 | 2,851,408 |- ! 13 | 48 | 109 | 28 | 82.72 | 48 | 4,917,278 |- ! 14 | 52 | 117 | 29 | 92.67 | 52 | 7,424,388 |- ! 15 | 55 | 123 | 30 | 102.85 | 55 | 9,998,119 |- ! 16 | 58 | 130 | 30 | 113.98 | 58 | 17,609,470 |- ! 17 | 61 | 136 | 31 | 122.95 | 61 | 31,047,378 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 31 | 135.60 | 64 | 56,099,525 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 32 | 149.03 | 67 | 99,968,961 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 32 | 162.20 | 70 | 342,050,139 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 33 | 168.62 | 72 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 34 | 177.03 | 74 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 34 | 182.10 | 76 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 35 | 191.20 | 78 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 36 | 200.67 | 80 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 37 | 206.03 | 82 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 38 | 217.43 | 84 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 38 | 227.95 | 86 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 39 | 241.22 | 88 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 40 | 243.65 | 90 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Aura Radius
In this picture, the Marauder is at the furthest possible distance to receive the bonus from the Rejuvenation Totem.
Support Compatibility
Supports that work with Rejuvenation Totem include:
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Blood Magic"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Increased Duration"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Reduced Mana"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Trap"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Faster Casting"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Increased Area of Effect"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Minion and Totem Elemental Resistance"
- Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Remote Mine"
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.0.0d |
|
0.11.6 |
|
0.9.9d |
|
0.9.9 |
|