Reckoning: Difference between revisions
>Peeeburns m (Update table with level 19 reckoning for 2.0.0h) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Damage<br>Multiplier | ||
|- | }} | ||
|- | |||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | | 16 | ||
| -30.00% | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | | 20 | ||
| -28.00% | |||
| 841 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 9 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
| -26.00% | |||
| 3,940 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| -24.00% | |||
| 11,373 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| -22.00% | |||
| 34,268 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | | 50 | ||
| -20.00% | |||
| 83,993 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| -18.00% | |||
| 179,707 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| -16.00% | |||
| 349,302 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| -14.00% | |||
| 633,061 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| -12.00% | |||
| 1,087,057 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| -10.00% | |||
| 1,790,185 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| -8.00% | |||
| 2,851,408 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| -6.00% | |||
| 4,917,278 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| -4.00% | |||
| 7,424,388 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- | | 123 | ||
| -2.00% | |||
| 9,998,119 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 0.00% | |||
| 17,609,470 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 61 | ||
|- | | 136 | ||
| 2.00% | |||
| 31,047,378 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 4.00% | |||
| 56,099,525 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
|- | | 148 | ||
| 6.00% | |||
| 99,968,961 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 8.00% | |||
| 342,050,139 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
| 159 | |||
| 10.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 12.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 14.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 16.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 18.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 20.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 22.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 24.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 26.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 28.00% | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:06, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Reckoning is a counter-attack that automatically triggers when you block. It cannot be used directly.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 4 | 16 | -30.00% | 0 |- ! 2 | 6 | 20 | -28.00% | 841 |- ! 3 | 9 | 27 | -26.00% | 3,940 |- ! 4 | 12 | 33 | -24.00% | 11,373 |- ! 5 | 16 | 41 | -22.00% | 34,268 |- ! 6 | 20 | 50 | -20.00% | 83,993 |- ! 7 | 24 | 58 | -18.00% | 179,707 |- ! 8 | 28 | 67 | -16.00% | 349,302 |- ! 9 | 32 | 75 | -14.00% | 633,061 |- ! 10 | 36 | 83 | -12.00% | 1,087,057 |- ! 11 | 40 | 92 | -10.00% | 1,790,185 |- ! 12 | 44 | 100 | -8.00% | 2,851,408 |- ! 13 | 48 | 109 | -6.00% | 4,917,278 |- ! 14 | 52 | 117 | -4.00% | 7,424,388 |- ! 15 | 55 | 123 | -2.00% | 9,998,119 |- ! 16 | 58 | 130 | 0.00% | 17,609,470 |- ! 17 | 61 | 136 | 2.00% | 31,047,378 |- ! 18 | 64 | 142 | 4.00% | 56,099,525 |- ! 19 | 67 | 148 | 6.00% | 99,968,961 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 8.00% | 342,050,139 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 10.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 12.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 14.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 16.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 18.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 20.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 22.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 24.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 26.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 28.00% | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.3.0 |
|