Inspiration Support: Difference between revisions
>TheMipchunk mNo edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str=yes | |||
| str = yes | | c1=x% reduced Mana Cost of Skills | ||
| c1 = | | c2=x% reduced Mana Cost | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
|- | | 52 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
|- | | 57 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 285,815 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 538,410 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
|- | | 63 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 852,804 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 1,241,538 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
|- | | 69 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 1,718,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
|- | | 72 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2,302,761 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 3,013,120 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 48 || | | 48 | ||
|- | | 78 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 4,368,631 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 5,507,508 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 84 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6,875,741 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | | 87 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 8,514,079 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 10,470,727 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 93 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 14,125,911 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 17,143,238 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
|- | | 99 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 24,863,364 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 39,921,819 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
|- | | 105 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 65,886,037 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
|- | | 108 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 128,346,808 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 111 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 339,855,551 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 72 || | | 72 | ||
|- | | 114 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| 74 || | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| 76 || | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| 78 || | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| 80 || | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| 82 || | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| 84 || | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| 86 || | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| 88 || | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| 90 || | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:38, 17 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox The Reduced Mana support gem reduces the mana cost of linked skills. The effect of this support gem is additive with the Reduced Mana Cost passive skill. The gem does not affect mana reservation.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 52 | 25 | 25 | 0 |- ! 2 | 34 | 57 | 25 | 25 | 285,815 |- ! 3 | 36 | 60 | 26 | 26 | 538,410 |- ! 4 | 38 | 63 | 26 | 26 | 852,804 |- ! 5 | 40 | 66 | 27 | 27 | 1,241,538 |- ! 6 | 42 | 69 | 27 | 27 | 1,718,975 |- ! 7 | 44 | 72 | 28 | 28 | 2,302,761 |- ! 8 | 46 | 75 | 28 | 28 | 3,013,120 |- ! 9 | 48 | 78 | 29 | 29 | 4,368,631 |- ! 10 | 50 | 81 | 29 | 29 | 5,507,508 |- ! 11 | 52 | 84 | 30 | 30 | 6,875,741 |- ! 12 | 54 | 87 | 30 | 30 | 8,514,079 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 31 | 31 | 10,470,727 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 31 | 31 | 14,125,911 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 32 | 32 | 17,143,238 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 32 | 32 | 24,863,364 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 33 | 33 | 39,921,819 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 33 | 33 | 65,886,037 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 34 | 34 | 128,346,808 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 34 | 34 | 339,855,551 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 35 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 35 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 36 | 36 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 36 | 36 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 37 | 37 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 37 | 37 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 38 | 38 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 38 | 38 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 39 | 39 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 39 | 39 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes | 2.0.0 |
|
---|---|---|---|
1.2.0 |
| ||
0.9.12 |
| ||
0.9.3 |
|
References