Flesh Offering: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 m (→Gem leveling) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana <br> Cost | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Minions have x% increased Attack Speed | ||
| c3 = | | c3=Minions have x% increased Movement Speed | ||
| c4 = | | c4=cast_speed_+%_from_haste_aura | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 15,249 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 19 | |||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 56,766 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|- | | 56 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 138,749 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 286,717 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 73 | ||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 537,274 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 942,360 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 88 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1,390,078 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | | 94 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2,005,396 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2,840,035 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | | 106 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4,410,795 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 6,044,782 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 53 | ||
|- | | 119 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 8,195,812 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 11,008,001 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 59 | ||
|- | | 132 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 16,107,361 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 25,508,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 40,781,458 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 67,068,040 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 129,958,630 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 342,004,647 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 34 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 35 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 36 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 38 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 39 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 40 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 41 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:06, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Flesh Offering is a spell that consumes one or more corpses, temporarily granting your minions swiftness.
Skill functions and interactions
The skill consumes a corpse and up to 8 additional corpses around it. Each additional corpse extends the base duration of the skill by 0.5 seconds, making the maximum achievable base duration 7 seconds.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 12 | 33 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 |- ! 2 | 15 | 39 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 15,249 |- ! 3 | 19 | 48 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 56,766 |- ! 4 | 23 | 56 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 138,749 |- ! 5 | 27 | 64 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 286,717 |- ! 6 | 31 | 73 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 537,274 |- ! 7 | 35 | 81 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 942,360 |- ! 8 | 38 | 88 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 1,390,078 |- ! 9 | 41 | 94 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 2,005,396 |- ! 10 | 44 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 2,840,035 |- ! 11 | 47 | 106 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 4,410,795 |- ! 12 | 50 | 113 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 6,044,782 |- ! 13 | 53 | 119 | 28 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 8,195,812 |- ! 14 | 56 | 125 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 11,008,001 |- ! 15 | 59 | 132 | 29 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 16,107,361 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 30 | 28 | 27 | 28 | 25,508,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 30 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 40,781,458 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 29 | 67,068,040 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 129,958,630 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 33 | 30 | 29 | 30 | 342,004,647 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 34 | 30 | 30 | 30 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 34 | 31 | 30 | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 35 | 31 | 31 | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 36 | 32 | 31 | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 37 | 32 | 32 | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 38 | 33 | 32 | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 38 | 33 | 33 | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 39 | 34 | 33 | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 40 | 34 | 34 | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 41 | 35 | 34 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.1.2 |
|
1.0.6 |
|