Summon Chaos Golem: Difference between revisions
>KLIKS No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% increased Character Size | ||
| c3 = | | c3=Golems grant x% additional Physical Damage Reduction | ||
| c4=x% increased Minion Maximum Life | |||
| c5=display_minion_monster_level | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
|- | | 79 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 252,595 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
|- | | 88 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 566,989 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | | 92 | ||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 955,723 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 1,433,160 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 2,016,946 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
|- | | 104 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 2,727,305 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 4,082,816 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5,221,693 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 6,589,926 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 8,228,264 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 10,184,912 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 50 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 13,840,096 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 50 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 16,857,423 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 52 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 20,433,655 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 52 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 29,598,386 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 52 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 47,459,814 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 52 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 93,492,200 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
|- | | 153 | ||
| 54 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 180,740,239 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 54 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 338,712,291 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| 72 || | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 56 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 72 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| 74 || | | 74 | ||
| | |||
| 56 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 74 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 76 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 78 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 80 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 82 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 84 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 86 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 62 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 88 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 62 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 90 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:05, 18 August 2015
- "A hulking, armored companion, the Chaos Golem best serves characters who value survivability over offense. The Golem is robust and fortified, covered in a carapace of hardened crystal. These crystals contain a powerful, chaotic energy that periodically envelops the incarnation, damaging everything nearby. It can also focus this energy into a beam, blasting a line of advancing foes. In close quarters, the Chaos Golem uses its bulk to pummel enemies. It grants physical damage reduction to its master."
- — Description on the official Path of Exile website[1]
Summon Chaos Golem is a minion spell, summoning a Golem that grants the player Physical Damage Reduction while active. The Chaos Golem can use a damage over time Chaos aura and a cascade of Chaos spikes in addition to its melee attack.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 34 | 79 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 0 |- ! 2 | 36 | 83 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 36 | 252,595 |- ! 3 | 38 | 88 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 38 | 566,989 |- ! 4 | 40 | 92 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 40 | 955,723 |- ! 5 | 42 | 96 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 42 | 1,433,160 |- ! 6 | 44 | 100 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 44 | 2,016,946 |- ! 7 | 46 | 104 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 46 | 2,727,305 |- ! 8 | 48 | 109 | 44 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 48 | 4,082,816 |- ! 9 | 50 | 113 | 44 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 50 | 5,221,693 |- ! 10 | 52 | 117 | 46 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 52 | 6,589,926 |- ! 11 | 54 | 121 | 48 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 54 | 8,228,264 |- ! 12 | 56 | 125 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 52 | 56 | 10,184,912 |- ! 13 | 58 | 130 | 50 | 6 | 4 | 54 | 58 | 13,840,096 |- ! 14 | 60 | 134 | 50 | 7 | 4 | 56 | 60 | 16,857,423 |- ! 15 | 62 | 138 | 52 | 7 | 4 | 58 | 62 | 20,433,655 |- ! 16 | 64 | 142 | 52 | 8 | 4 | 60 | 64 | 29,598,386 |- ! 17 | 66 | 146 | 52 | 8 | 4 | 62 | 66 | 47,459,814 |- ! 18 | 68 | 151 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 64 | 68 | 93,492,200 |- ! 19 | 69 | 153 | 54 | 9 | 4 | 66 | 69 | 180,740,239 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 68 | 70 | 338,712,291 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 56 | 10 | 4 | 70 | 72 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 56 | 11 | 5 | 72 | 74 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 58 | 11 | 5 | 74 | 76 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 58 | 12 | 5 | 76 | 78 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 60 | 12 | 5 | 78 | 80 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 60 | 13 | 5 | 80 | 82 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 60 | 13 | 5 | 82 | 84 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 60 | 14 | 5 | 84 | 86 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 62 | 14 | 5 | 86 | 88 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 62 | 15 | 5 | 88 | 90 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
References
- ↑ Path of Exile. "the Awakening Skills". Official Path of Exile website.