List of unique item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (added season links) |
>KLIKS (added bloodgrip rewards) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackheart]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Blackheart]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Blackheart 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Blood Thorn]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:The Blood Thorn 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Blood Dance]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:The Blood Dance 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloodgrip]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Bloodgrip 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brightbeak]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Brightbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Brightbeak]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:Brightbeak 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Death Rush]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Death Rush 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Death Rush]] || [[Race season 6|RS6]] || [[File:Death Rush 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Death Rush]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Death Rush 3.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Death's Harp]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Death's Harp 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Death's Harp]] || [[Race season 2|RS2]] || [[File:Death's Harp 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Searing Touch]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:The Searing Touch 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[The Searing Touch]] || [[Race season 4|RS4]] || [[File:The Searing Touch 2.png|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shadows and Dust]] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] || [[File:Shadows and Dust 2.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shavronne's Pace]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Shavronne's Pace 2.png|100x100px]] | | [[Shavronne's Pace]] || [[Race season 3|RS3]] || [[File:Shavronne's Pace 2.png|100x100px]] |
Revision as of 10:31, 28 August 2015
See also: List of base item event rewards
This is a list of all unique items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within player-versus-player or race seasons.