Generosity Support: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 (quest & vendor rewards) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% increased effect of Auras you Cast | ||
| c2=x% increased effect of Auras | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 36 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 285,815 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 38 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 538,410 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 40 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 852,804 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 41 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1,241,538 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 1,718,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 45 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2,302,761 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
|- | | 47 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 3,013,120 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 49 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 4,368,631 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 51 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 5,507,508 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 53 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6,875,741 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 55 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 8,514,079 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 57 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 10,470,727 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 14,125,911 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 17,143,238 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 62 | ||
| 43 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 24,863,364 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 39,921,819 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 65,886,037 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 68 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 128,346,808 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 70 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 339,855,551 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| || | | | 72 | ||
|- | | 72 | ||
| 50 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| || | | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 41 | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| || | | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 42 | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| || | | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 43 | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| || | | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| || | | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 45 | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| || | | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 46 | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| || | | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 47 | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| || | | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | |||
| 48 | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| || | | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 49 | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:38, 17 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Generosity increases the effect of your auras on allies (including Minions) but prevents them affecting you.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 33 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 0 |- ! 2 | 34 | 36 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 285,815 |- ! 3 | 36 | 38 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 538,410 |- ! 4 | 38 | 40 | 27 | 23 | 23 | 852,804 |- ! 5 | 40 | 41 | 29 | 24 | 24 | 1,241,538 |- ! 6 | 42 | 43 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 1,718,975 |- ! 7 | 44 | 45 | 31 | 26 | 26 | 2,302,761 |- ! 8 | 46 | 47 | 33 | 27 | 27 | 3,013,120 |- ! 9 | 48 | 49 | 34 | 28 | 28 | 4,368,631 |- ! 10 | 50 | 51 | 35 | 29 | 29 | 5,507,508 |- ! 11 | 52 | 53 | 37 | 30 | 30 | 6,875,741 |- ! 12 | 54 | 55 | 38 | 31 | 31 | 8,514,079 |- ! 13 | 56 | 57 | 39 | 32 | 32 | 10,470,727 |- ! 14 | 58 | 58 | 41 | 33 | 33 | 14,125,911 |- ! 15 | 60 | 60 | 42 | 34 | 34 | 17,143,238 |- ! 16 | 62 | 62 | 43 | 35 | 35 | 24,863,364 |- ! 17 | 64 | 64 | 44 | 36 | 36 | 39,921,819 |- ! 18 | 66 | 66 | 46 | 37 | 37 | 65,886,037 |- ! 19 | 68 | 68 | 47 | 38 | 38 | 128,346,808 |- ! 20 | 70 | 70 | 48 | 39 | 39 | 339,855,551 |- ! 21 | 72 | 72 | 50 | 40 | 40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 41 | 41 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 42 | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 43 | 43 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 44 | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 45 | 45 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 46 | 46 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 47 | 47 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 48 | 48 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 49 | 49 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.2.0 |
|