Elemental Army Support: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 (quest & vendor rewards) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| | | str=yes | ||
| | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Totems and Minions summoned by Supported Skills have x% Fire Resistance | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Totems and Minions summoned by Supported Skills have x% Cold Resistance | ||
| c3 = | | c3=Totems and Minions summoned by Supported Skills have x% Lightning Resistance | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 23 | ||
! 2 | | 33 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
! 3 | | 25 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
! 5 | | 36 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|- | | 26 | ||
! 6 | | 26 | ||
| | | 285,815 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 26 | ||
! 8 | | 38 | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
! 9 | | 27 | ||
| | | 538,410 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 27 | ||
! 11 | | 40 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | | 28 | ||
! | | 28 | ||
| | | 852,804 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 5 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
! | | 41 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
! | | 29 | ||
| | | 1,241,538 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 6 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 30 | ||
! | | 43 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | | 30 | ||
! | | 30 | ||
| | | 1,718,975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 7 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 31 | ||
! | | 45 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 2,302,761 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 3,013,120 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 4,368,631 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 5,507,508 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 6,875,741 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8,514,079 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 10,470,727 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 14,125,911 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 17,143,238 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 24,863,364 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 39,921,819 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 65,886,037 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 128,346,808 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 339,855,551 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 46 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 47 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 48 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 49 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 51 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 51 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 52 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 53 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 53 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:32, 17 August 2015
Minion and Totem Elemental Resistance is a support gem that increases the Elemental Resistance of minions and totems.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 23 | 33 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 |- ! 2 | 34 | 25 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 285,815 |- ! 3 | 36 | 26 | 38 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 538,410 |- ! 4 | 38 | 27 | 40 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 852,804 |- ! 5 | 40 | 29 | 41 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 1,241,538 |- ! 6 | 42 | 30 | 43 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 1,718,975 |- ! 7 | 44 | 31 | 45 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 2,302,761 |- ! 8 | 46 | 33 | 47 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 3,013,120 |- ! 9 | 48 | 34 | 49 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 4,368,631 |- ! 10 | 50 | 35 | 51 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 5,507,508 |- ! 11 | 52 | 37 | 53 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 6,875,741 |- ! 12 | 54 | 38 | 55 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 8,514,079 |- ! 13 | 56 | 39 | 57 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 10,470,727 |- ! 14 | 58 | 41 | 58 | 38 | 38 | 38 | 14,125,911 |- ! 15 | 60 | 42 | 60 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 17,143,238 |- ! 16 | 62 | 43 | 62 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 24,863,364 |- ! 17 | 64 | 44 | 64 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 39,921,819 |- ! 18 | 66 | 46 | 66 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 65,886,037 |- ! 19 | 68 | 47 | 68 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 128,346,808 |- ! 20 | 70 | 48 | 70 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 339,855,551 |- ! 21 | 72 | 50 | 72 | 45 | 45 | 45 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | | 46 | 46 | 46 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | | 47 | 47 | 47 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | | 48 | 48 | 48 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | | 49 | 49 | 49 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | | 50 | 50 | 50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | | 51 | 51 | 51 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | | 52 | 52 | 52 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | | 53 | 53 | 53 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | | 54 | 54 | 54 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.10.7 |
|