Cold Penetration Support: Difference between revisions
>Intrinsick1 (Updated for 2.0) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = Cold | | c1=Damage Penetrates x% Cold Resistance | ||
| c2=Penetrates x% Cold Resistance | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 52 | ||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 57 | ||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 285,815 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 538,410 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 63 | ||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 852,804 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | | 66 | ||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 1,241,538 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 69 | ||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 1,718,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 72 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2,302,761 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 46 | ||
|- | | 75 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 3,013,120 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 78 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 4,368,631 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 5,507,508 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 84 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 6,875,741 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 87 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 8,514,079 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10,470,727 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 93 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 14,125,911 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 17,143,238 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 99 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 24,863,364 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 39,921,819 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 105 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 65,886,037 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 108 | ||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 128,346,808 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 111 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 339,855,551 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 114 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
| | |||
| 41 | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 42 | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 43 | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 45 | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 46 | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 47 | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:17, 17 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Cold Damage done by skills supported with this gem will ignore some portion of the target's cold resistance. See penetration for details.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 31 | 52 | 18 | 18 | 0 |- ! 2 | 34 | 57 | 19 | 19 | 285,815 |- ! 3 | 36 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 538,410 |- ! 4 | 38 | 63 | 21 | 21 | 852,804 |- ! 5 | 40 | 66 | 22 | 22 | 1,241,538 |- ! 6 | 42 | 69 | 23 | 23 | 1,718,975 |- ! 7 | 44 | 72 | 24 | 24 | 2,302,761 |- ! 8 | 46 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 3,013,120 |- ! 9 | 48 | 78 | 26 | 26 | 4,368,631 |- ! 10 | 50 | 81 | 27 | 27 | 5,507,508 |- ! 11 | 52 | 84 | 28 | 28 | 6,875,741 |- ! 12 | 54 | 87 | 29 | 29 | 8,514,079 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 30 | 30 | 10,470,727 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 31 | 31 | 14,125,911 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 32 | 32 | 17,143,238 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 33 | 33 | 24,863,364 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 34 | 34 | 39,921,819 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 35 | 35 | 65,886,037 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 36 | 36 | 128,346,808 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 37 | 37 | 339,855,551 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 38 | 38 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 39 | 39 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 40 | 40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 41 | 41 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 42 | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 43 | 43 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 44 | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 45 | 45 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 46 | 46 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 47 | 47 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes | 0.9.13 |
|
---|