Rallying Cry: Difference between revisions
>MephySix No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=x% increased Damage per one hundred nearby Enemies | ||
| c3 = % increased | | c3=x% increased Damage | ||
| c4 = | | c4=x Mana Regenerated per second | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!1 | ! 1 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
!2 | | 8 | ||
|13 | | 140 | ||
|- | | 10 | ||
!3 | | 1.80 | ||
|17 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!4 | ! 2 | ||
|21 | | 13 | ||
|- | | 35 | ||
!5 | | 10 | ||
|25 | | 142 | ||
|- | | 10 | ||
!6 | | 2.40 | ||
|29 | | 9,569 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!7 | ! 3 | ||
|33 | | 17 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
!8 | | 12 | ||
|36 | | 144 | ||
|- | | 11 | ||
!9 | | 3.10 | ||
|39 | | 37,758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!10 | ! 4 | ||
|42 | | 21 | ||
|- | | 52 | ||
!11 | | 13 | ||
|45 | | 146 | ||
|- | | 11 | ||
!12 | | 3.80 | ||
|48 | | 96,904 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!13 | ! 5 | ||
|51 | | 25 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
!14 | | 14 | ||
|54 | | 148 | ||
|- | | 11 | ||
!15 | | 4.40 | ||
|57 | | 208,096 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!16 | ! 6 | ||
|60 | | 29 | ||
|- | | 69 | ||
!17 | | 15 | ||
|63 | | 150 | ||
|- | | 12 | ||
!18 | | 5.10 | ||
|66 | | 401,896 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!19 | ! 7 | ||
|68 | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
!20 | | 16 | ||
|70 | | 152 | ||
|- | | 12 | ||
!21 | | 5.80 | ||
|72 | | | 722,176 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!22 | ! 8 | ||
|74 | | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
!23 | | 17 | ||
|76 | | | 154 | ||
|- | | 12 | ||
!24 | | 6.50 | ||
|78 | | | 1,081,266 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!25 | ! 9 | ||
|80 | | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
!26 | | 18 | ||
|82 | | | 156 | ||
|- | | 13 | ||
!27 | | 7.10 | ||
|84 | | | 1,579,774 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!28 | ! 10 | ||
|86 | | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
!29 | | 20 | ||
|88 | | | 158 | ||
|- | | 13 | ||
!30 | | 7.80 | ||
|90 | | | 2,261,831 | ||
|- | |||
! 11 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 8.50 | |||
| 3,183,608 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 9.20 | |||
| 4,911,487 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 9.90 | |||
| 6,703,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 10.60 | |||
| 9,056,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 11.30 | |||
| 12,127,847 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 12.00 | |||
| 21,223,313 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 12.70 | |||
| 37,263,203 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 13.40 | |||
| 67,080,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 14.10 | |||
| 129,975,376 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 14.80 | |||
| 342,026,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15.50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 28 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 16.20 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 29 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 16.90 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 29 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 17.70 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18.40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19.10 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 19.80 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20.50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 31 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21.30 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 31 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 22.00 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== |
Revision as of 14:04, 18 August 2015
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 | 29 | 8 | 140 | 10 | 1.80 | 0 |- ! 2 | 13 | 35 | 10 | 142 | 10 | 2.40 | 9,569 |- ! 3 | 17 | 43 | 12 | 144 | 11 | 3.10 | 37,758 |- ! 4 | 21 | 52 | 13 | 146 | 11 | 3.80 | 96,904 |- ! 5 | 25 | 60 | 14 | 148 | 11 | 4.40 | 208,096 |- ! 6 | 29 | 69 | 15 | 150 | 12 | 5.10 | 401,896 |- ! 7 | 33 | 77 | 16 | 152 | 12 | 5.80 | 722,176 |- ! 8 | 36 | 83 | 17 | 154 | 12 | 6.50 | 1,081,266 |- ! 9 | 39 | 90 | 18 | 156 | 13 | 7.10 | 1,579,774 |- ! 10 | 42 | 96 | 20 | 158 | 13 | 7.80 | 2,261,831 |- ! 11 | 45 | 102 | 21 | 160 | 13 | 8.50 | 3,183,608 |- ! 12 | 48 | 109 | 22 | 162 | 14 | 9.20 | 4,911,487 |- ! 13 | 51 | 115 | 24 | 164 | 14 | 9.90 | 6,703,256 |- ! 14 | 54 | 121 | 25 | 166 | 14 | 10.60 | 9,056,935 |- ! 15 | 57 | 127 | 26 | 168 | 15 | 11.30 | 12,127,847 |- ! 16 | 60 | 134 | 26 | 170 | 15 | 12.00 | 21,223,313 |- ! 17 | 63 | 140 | 26 | 172 | 15 | 12.70 | 37,263,203 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 26 | 174 | 16 | 13.40 | 67,080,320 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 27 | 176 | 16 | 14.10 | 129,975,376 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 27 | 178 | 16 | 14.80 | 342,026,975 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 28 | 180 | 17 | 15.50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 28 | 182 | 17 | 16.20 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 29 | 184 | 17 | 16.90 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 29 | 186 | 18 | 17.70 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 30 | 188 | 18 | 18.40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 30 | 190 | 18 | 19.10 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 30 | 192 | 19 | 19.80 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 30 | 194 | 19 | 20.50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 31 | 196 | 19 | 21.30 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 31 | 198 | 20 | 22.00 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|