Power Charge On Critical Support: Difference between revisions
>Ordinateur123 (Change to the quality of power charge on crit) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% chance to gain a Power Charge on Critical Strike | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
! 2 | | 35 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 22 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
! 4 | | 36 | ||
| | | 69,833 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|- | | 45 | ||
! 6 | | 37 | ||
| | | 198,382 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 49 | ||
! 8 | | 38 | ||
| | | 352,935 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 54 | ||
! 10 | | 39 | ||
| | | 578,309 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
! 12 | | 40 | ||
| | | 898,981 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 63 | ||
! 14 | | 41 | ||
| | | 1,346,699 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
! 16 | | 42 | ||
| | | 1,962,017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 72 | ||
! 18 | | 43 | ||
| | | 2,796,656 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | | 76 | ||
! 20 | | 44 | ||
| | | 4,367,416 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 6,001,403 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 8,152,433 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 10,964,622 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 14,619,806 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 17,637,133 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 25,456,038 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 40,712,051 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 66,972,606 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 129,828,493 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 341,831,131 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 114 | ||
| 55 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 56 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 57 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| - || - || | | 78 | ||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 59 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 61 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 62 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 63 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 64 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:37, 17 August 2015
Skill Functions and Interactions
Power Charge on Critical grants a chance to receive Power Charge when you critically strike with the supported skill.
Only 1 power charge can be gained per cast. However each critical strike has an independent chance to grant a charge.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 18 | 33 | 35 | 0 |- ! 2 | 22 | 39 | 36 | 69,833 |- ! 3 | 26 | 45 | 37 | 198,382 |- ! 4 | 29 | 49 | 38 | 352,935 |- ! 5 | 32 | 54 | 39 | 578,309 |- ! 6 | 35 | 58 | 40 | 898,981 |- ! 7 | 38 | 63 | 41 | 1,346,699 |- ! 8 | 41 | 67 | 42 | 1,962,017 |- ! 9 | 44 | 72 | 43 | 2,796,656 |- ! 10 | 47 | 76 | 44 | 4,367,416 |- ! 11 | 50 | 81 | 45 | 6,001,403 |- ! 12 | 53 | 85 | 46 | 8,152,433 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 47 | 10,964,622 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 48 | 14,619,806 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 49 | 17,637,133 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 50 | 25,456,038 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 51 | 40,712,051 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 52 | 66,972,606 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 53 | 129,828,493 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 54 | 341,831,131 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 55 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 56 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 57 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 58 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 59 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 60 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 61 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 62 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 63 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 64 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.10.5 |
|