Melee Physical Damage Support: Difference between revisions
>Wiwigvn |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| str = yes | | str=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=x% more Melee Physical Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 22 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 31 | |||
| 69,833 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|- | | 45 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 198,382 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 49 | ||
| 33 | |||
| 352,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 54 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 578,309 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 898,981 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 63 | ||
| 36 | |||
| 1,346,699 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | | 67 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 1,962,017 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 72 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 2,796,656 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | | 76 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 4,367,416 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 6,001,403 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
|- | | 85 | ||
| 41 | |||
| 8,152,433 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 10,964,622 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 93 | ||
| 43 | |||
| 14,619,806 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 17,637,133 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 99 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 25,456,038 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 40,712,051 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 105 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 66,972,606 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 108 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 129,828,493 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 111 | ||
| 49 | |||
| 341,831,131 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | | 72 | ||
|- | | 114 | ||
| 50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 51 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| || || || {{n/a}} | | 76 | ||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 53 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 55 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 56 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 57 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 59 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:33, 17 August 2015
This gem adds a more Melee Physical Damage modifier to attacks made with the supported skill.
Modifiers that use the word more act as multipliers, and stack multiplicatively with all other modifiers, while increased modifiers will stack additively with other increased modifiers.
See also: Module Error: No skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Melee Damage on Full Life"
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 18 | 33 | 30 | 0 |- ! 2 | 22 | 39 | 31 | 69,833 |- ! 3 | 26 | 45 | 32 | 198,382 |- ! 4 | 29 | 49 | 33 | 352,935 |- ! 5 | 32 | 54 | 34 | 578,309 |- ! 6 | 35 | 58 | 35 | 898,981 |- ! 7 | 38 | 63 | 36 | 1,346,699 |- ! 8 | 41 | 67 | 37 | 1,962,017 |- ! 9 | 44 | 72 | 38 | 2,796,656 |- ! 10 | 47 | 76 | 39 | 4,367,416 |- ! 11 | 50 | 81 | 40 | 6,001,403 |- ! 12 | 53 | 85 | 41 | 8,152,433 |- ! 13 | 56 | 90 | 42 | 10,964,622 |- ! 14 | 58 | 93 | 43 | 14,619,806 |- ! 15 | 60 | 96 | 44 | 17,637,133 |- ! 16 | 62 | 99 | 45 | 25,456,038 |- ! 17 | 64 | 102 | 46 | 40,712,051 |- ! 18 | 66 | 105 | 47 | 66,972,606 |- ! 19 | 68 | 108 | 48 | 129,828,493 |- ! 20 | 70 | 111 | 49 | 341,831,131 |- ! 21 | 72 | 114 | 50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 51 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 52 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 53 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 54 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 55 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 56 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 57 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 58 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 59 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
0.9.12qq |
|
0.8.8 |
|
References