Empower Support: Difference between revisions
>KLIKS mNo edit summary |
>@DeletedUser40287257 (→Gem level progression: Added level 7-9, which is achieved with Voidseye) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | - || - || 4 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | - || - || 5 || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| - || - || 6 || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| - || - || 7 || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| - || - || 8 || {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 3 August 2014
Template:Gem Infobox Empower is a drop-only support gem that increases the level of supported active skill gems. Empower has only three levels and it doesn't have any effect at level one.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 1 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A || 226,854,909 |- ! 2 | 10 || 21 || 1 || 1,439,190,228 |- ! 3 | 45 || 73 || 2 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 4 | 45 || 73 || 3 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 5 | - || - || 4 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 6 | - || - || 5 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 7 | - || - || 6 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 8 | - || - || 7 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 9 | - || - || 8 || class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.0.5 |
|
0.11.6 |
|
0.11.5 |
|