Enfeeble: Difference between revisions
>DoomBee |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Base duration is x seconds | ||
| c3 = | | c3=x% increased Area of Effect radius | ||
| c4 = | | c4=Cursed enemies have x% reduced Accuracy Rating | ||
| c5 = | | c5=Cursed enemies deal x% less Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 9.00 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 9.10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 118,383 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | | 71 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 9.20 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 294,199 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 9.30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 548,260 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 9.40 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 907,350 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 9.50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 1,405,858 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2,087,915 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 9.70 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3,009,692 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 9.80 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4,737,571 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 9.90 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5,876,448 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 7,244,681 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 10.10 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 8,883,019 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 10.20 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 10,839,667 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 43 | |||
| 10.30 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 14,494,851 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 10.40 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 17,512,178 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 10.50 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 25,306,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 10.60 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 40,512,123 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 10.70 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 66,697,705 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 10.80 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 129,453,628 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| 155 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 10.90 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 341,331,311 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 11.00 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 11.10 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 53 | |||
| 11.20 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| 11.30 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 56 | |||
| 11.40 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 57 | |||
| 11.50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| 11.60 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 59 | |||
| 11.70 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 11.80 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 61 | |||
| 11.90 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 13:07, 18 August 2015
- "Not all curses are offensive. When the situation dictates it, a caster sometimes employs the Curse of Enfeeblement. This powerful spell saps the very strength from all targets in an area, draining them of vigor and causing their attacks to land with far less violence. Arena combatants have been driven nearly insane by this curse, with their weakened assaults unable to even pierce their enemy's energy shield. Enfeeble definitely shines when employed against fellow players."
- — Description on the official Path of Exile website[1]
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 24 | 58 | 24 | 9.00 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 |- ! 2 | 27 | 64 | 26 | 9.10 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 118,383 |- ! 3 | 30 | 71 | 27 | 9.20 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 294,199 |- ! 4 | 33 | 77 | 29 | 9.30 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 548,260 |- ! 5 | 36 | 83 | 30 | 9.40 | 8 | 22 | 23 | 907,350 |- ! 6 | 39 | 90 | 32 | 9.50 | 10 | 23 | 23 | 1,405,858 |- ! 7 | 42 | 96 | 34 | 9.60 | 12 | 24 | 24 | 2,087,915 |- ! 8 | 45 | 102 | 35 | 9.70 | 14 | 25 | 24 | 3,009,692 |- ! 9 | 48 | 109 | 37 | 9.80 | 16 | 26 | 25 | 4,737,571 |- ! 10 | 50 | 113 | 38 | 9.90 | 18 | 27 | 25 | 5,876,448 |- ! 11 | 52 | 117 | 39 | 10.00 | 20 | 28 | 26 | 7,244,681 |- ! 12 | 54 | 121 | 40 | 10.10 | 22 | 29 | 26 | 8,883,019 |- ! 13 | 56 | 125 | 42 | 10.20 | 24 | 30 | 27 | 10,839,667 |- ! 14 | 58 | 130 | 43 | 10.30 | 26 | 31 | 27 | 14,494,851 |- ! 15 | 60 | 134 | 44 | 10.40 | 28 | 32 | 28 | 17,512,178 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 45 | 10.50 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 25,306,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 46 | 10.60 | 32 | 34 | 29 | 40,512,123 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 47 | 10.70 | 34 | 35 | 29 | 66,697,705 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 48 | 10.80 | 36 | 36 | 30 | 129,453,628 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 50 | 10.90 | 38 | 37 | 30 | 341,331,311 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 51 | 11.00 | 40 | 38 | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 52 | 11.10 | 42 | 39 | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 53 | 11.20 | 44 | 40 | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 54 | 11.30 | 46 | 41 | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 56 | 11.40 | 48 | 42 | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 57 | 11.50 | 50 | 43 | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 58 | 11.60 | 52 | 44 | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 59 | 11.70 | 54 | 45 | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 60 | 11.80 | 56 | 46 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 61 | 11.90 | 58 | 47 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.2.0 |
|
1.0.1 |
|
0.9.2 |
|
References
- ↑ Path of Exile. "Intelligence skills". Official Path of Exile website.