Bone Offering: Difference between revisions
>OmegaK2 m (→Gem leveling) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana <br> Cost | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = Block | | c2=x% Chance to Block | ||
| c3 = Block | | c3=x% Chance to Block Spells | ||
| c4 = Life | | c4=Minions recover x Life when they Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
! 2 | | 16 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
! 3 | | 11 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
! 5 | | 17 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
! 6 | | 14 | ||
| | | 15,249 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 19 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
! 8 | | 18 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|- | | 26 | ||
! 9 | | 20 | ||
| | | 56,766 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 138,749 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 286,717 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 537,274 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 942,360 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 1,390,078 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 94 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 2,005,396 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 2,840,035 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
|- | | 106 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 4,410,795 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 6,044,782 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
|- | | 119 | ||
| 28 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 8,195,812 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 11,008,001 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| 59 | | 59 | ||
|- | | 132 | ||
! 16 | | 29 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | | 32 | ||
! 17 | | 306 | ||
| | | 16,107,361 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
! 19 | | 30 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 32 | ||
! 20 | | 366 | ||
| | | 25,508,092 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
! 22 | | 30 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
! 23 | | 414 | ||
| | | 40,781,458 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 24 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
! 25 | | 31 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
! 26 | | 468 | ||
| | | 67,068,040 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 27 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
! 28 | | 32 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- | | 34 | ||
! 29 | | 528 | ||
| | | 129,958,630 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 30 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| 155 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 594 | |||
| 342,004,647 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 671 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 34 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 755 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 848 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 36 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 953 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 1071 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 1202 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 1347 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 1509 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 1691 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 41 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 1892 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 14:07, 18 August 2015
Skill functions and interactions
The skill consumes a corpse and up to 8 additional corpses around it. Each additional corpse extends the base duration of the skill by 0.5 seconds, making the maximum achievable base duration 7 seconds.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 12 | 33 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 0 |- ! 2 | 15 | 39 | 17 | 26 | 25 | 14 | 15,249 |- ! 3 | 19 | 48 | 18 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 56,766 |- ! 4 | 23 | 56 | 19 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 138,749 |- ! 5 | 27 | 64 | 20 | 27 | 27 | 38 | 286,717 |- ! 6 | 31 | 73 | 21 | 28 | 27 | 50 | 537,274 |- ! 7 | 35 | 81 | 22 | 28 | 28 | 66 | 942,360 |- ! 8 | 38 | 88 | 23 | 29 | 28 | 81 | 1,390,078 |- ! 9 | 41 | 94 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 99 | 2,005,396 |- ! 10 | 44 | 100 | 25 | 30 | 29 | 120 | 2,840,035 |- ! 11 | 47 | 106 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 146 | 4,410,795 |- ! 12 | 50 | 113 | 27 | 31 | 30 | 176 | 6,044,782 |- ! 13 | 53 | 119 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 212 | 8,195,812 |- ! 14 | 56 | 125 | 29 | 32 | 31 | 255 | 11,008,001 |- ! 15 | 59 | 132 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 306 | 16,107,361 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 30 | 33 | 32 | 366 | 25,508,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 414 | 40,781,458 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 31 | 34 | 33 | 468 | 67,068,040 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 528 | 129,958,630 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 33 | 35 | 34 | 594 | 342,004,647 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 34 | 35 | 35 | 671 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 34 | 36 | 35 | 755 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 35 | 36 | 36 | 848 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 36 | 37 | 36 | 953 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 37 | 37 | 37 | 1071 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 38 | 38 | 37 | 1202 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 38 | 38 | 38 | 1347 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 39 | 39 | 38 | 1509 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 40 | 39 | 39 | 1691 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 41 | 40 | 39 | 1892 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.0.6 |
|