List of Delve nodes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neokowloon (talk | contribs) (Smuggler's Stash is not biome specific) |
>Neokowloon (missed physical from the list) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Variable | | Variable | ||
| Contains Fire items. | | Contains Fire items. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Physical items delve node icon.png|50px]] | |||
| Variable | |||
| {{C|mod|Contains Physical Items}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Perandus delve node icon.png|50px]] | | [[File:Perandus delve node icon.png|50px]] |
Revision as of 16:17, 1 May 2021
Icon | Node name | Description |
---|---|---|
Azurite Cavity | Contains Azurite Contains a small amount of Azurite. | |
Azurite Vault | Contains Azurite Contains a medium amount of Azurite. | |
Azurite Fissure | Contains Azurite Contains a large amount of Azurite. | |
Variable | Contains assorted items. | |
Variable | Contains weapon items. | |
Variable | Contains armour items. | |
Variable | Contains jewellery items. | |
Variable | Contains currency items. | |
Variable | Contains skill gems. | |
Variable | Contains strongboxes. | |
Variable | Contains maps. | |
Runed Cavern | Contains a Harbinger | |
Whispering Gallery | Contains a Breach | |
Pulsating Grotto | Contains Monsters from Beyond | |
Echoing Lair | Contains Animalistic items | |
Buried Monolith | Contains a Legion encounter | |
Variable | Contains mana or curse items. | |
Variable | Contains minion and aura items. | |
Ritual Grounds | Contains Talismans. | |
Variable | Contains essences. | |
Variable | Contains chaos items. | |
Variable | Contains Cold items. | |
Variable | Contains Lightning items. | |
Variable | Contains Fire items. | |
Variable | Contains Physical Items | |
Prospero's Deposit | Contains Perandus items. | |
Smuggler's Stash | Contains Fossils | |
Redblade Retreat Redblade Base |
Contains a Redblade Warband. | |
Mutewind Retreat Mutewind Base |
Contains a Mutewind Warband. | |
Brinerot Retreat Brinerot Base |
Contains a Brinerot Warband. | |
Renegade Base | Contains a Renegades Warband. Contains Chaos Items |