Bloodgrip race season: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Illviljan mNo edit summary |
>Illviljan m (→Top 20 Players) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Top 20 Players== | ==Top 20 Players== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! Rank !! Account !! Points | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Whirlwarian Whirlwarian] || 1601 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Tetoz Tetoz] || 1428 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Krame_ Krame_] || 1426 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/faffer faffer] || 1411 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/bottlehead93 bottlehead93] || 1280 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/shashk0 shashk0] || 1231 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/grindis123 grindis123] || 1217 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Celorien Celorien] || 1216 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Ireneusz Ireneusz] || 1189 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/pasta777 pasta777] || 1188 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/kefirhl kefirhl] || 1158 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/MewsicalPulse MewsicalPulse] || 1148 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/passofexhale passofexhale] || 1125 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Dawnz Dawnz] || 1094 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Robit Robit] || 1088 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/gnidaeRruoY gnidaeRruoY] || 1088 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Morsexier Morsexier] || 1079 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Goratha Goratha] || 1066 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Karvarousku Karvarousku] || 1064 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Johnny_Annihilation Johnny_Annihilation] || 1064 | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox Race_Seasons}} | {{Navbox Race_Seasons}} |
Revision as of 13:50, 19 July 2016
Lua error: bad argument #2 to 'formatDate': invalid timestamp '2015.09.04'.
Bloodgrip race season is the 13th race season and runs from September 4 to October 1, 2015 (NZT), covering 120 events. Its signature race is a Fixed Seed event called the 50 Minute Bloodgrip. A summary of your points can be found on your profile at the Path of Exile website. Any prizes earned from these races can not be withdrawn into a new challenge league until that league is at least four weeks old.
Rewards
All items are item level 100 and feature an alternate 2D art only available in this season.
Points | Reward |
---|---|
10 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "The Blood Thorn" |
40 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "Crimson Jewel" |
100 | Death RushDeath Rush Amethyst RingRequires Level 30+(17-23)% to Chaos ResistanceRecover (3-5)% of Life on Kill Gain Adrenaline for (1-3) seconds on KillTo truly appreciate life you must be there when it ends |
250 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "The Blood Dance" |
500 | Shadows and DustShadows and Dust Clasped MittsEvasion: (114-149) Energy Shield: (24-32)Requires Level 31, 25 Dex, 25 Int(20-30)% increased Global Critical Strike Chance +(20-30)% to Global Critical Strike Multiplier (100-130)% increased Evasion and Energy Shield 0.2% of Physical Attack Damage Leeched as Mana Creates a Smoke Cloud on Rampage Gain Unholy Might for 3 seconds on Rampage RampageWhat is fear but a snuffed torch and death in the wind? |
1000 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "Bloodgrip" |
Top 20 Players
Rank | Account | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Whirlwarian | 1601 |
2 | Tetoz | 1428 |
3 | Krame_ | 1426 |
4 | faffer | 1411 |
5 | bottlehead93 | 1280 |
6 | shashk0 | 1231 |
7 | grindis123 | 1217 |
8 | Celorien | 1216 |
9 | Ireneusz | 1189 |
10 | pasta777 | 1188 |
11 | kefirhl | 1158 |
12 | MewsicalPulse | 1148 |
13 | passofexhale | 1125 |
14 | Dawnz | 1094 |
15 | Robit | 1088 |
16 | gnidaeRruoY | 1088 |
17 | Morsexier | 1079 |
18 | Goratha | 1066 |
19 | Karvarousku | 1064 |
20 | Johnny_Annihilation | 1064 |