Item class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Ruba159753 No edit summary |
(→Item classes: replaced data from Module:Game with static wikitable. Item classes are tested and valid as of patch 3.16) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Item classes== | ==Item classes== | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
! Item Class | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abyss Jewels]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Active Skill Gems]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amulets]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Atlas Region Upgrade Items]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blueprints]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Body Armours]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bows]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Claws]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contracts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Critical Utility Flasks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Currency]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daggers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delve Socketable Currency]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delve Stackable Socketable Currency]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divination Cards]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Expedition Logbooks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishing Rods]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gloves]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heist Brooches]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heist Cloaks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heist Gear]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heist Targets]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heist Tools]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Helmets]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hideout Doodads]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hybrid Flasks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incubators]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incursion Items]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jewels]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Labyrinth Items]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Labyrinth Trinkets]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaguestones]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Life Flasks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mana Flasks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Map Fragments]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maps]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metamorph Samples]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Microtransactions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misc Map Items]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Hand Axes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Hand Maces]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Hand Swords]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pantheon Souls]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pieces]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quest Items]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quivers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rings]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rune Daggers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sceptres]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shards]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shields]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stackable Currency]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Staves]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Support Skill Gems]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thrusting One Hand Swords]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trinkets]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Hand Axes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Hand Maces]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Hand Swords]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Utility Flasks]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warstaves]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |
Revision as of 02:53, 18 December 2021
This article is a stub. Please help improve the article by expanding it.
Items are categorized in classes. They are used in item filters or for checking the item class restrictions of skill gems for example.