Zone Levels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>@DeletedUser40548745 m (changed the maximum level of maps to be 83, up from 82. (new t16 maps)) |
>94Connor949-gpuser (Added Apex of Sacrifice, Pale Court, Alluring Abyss, and Shaper's Realm; Separated maps by color (sorted by average level).) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
||3||[[Eternal Laboratory]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||68 | ||3||[[Eternal Laboratory]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3|| | ||3||White [[Map]]s||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||data-sort-value="70"|68-72 | ||
|- | |||
||3||[[The Apex of Sacrifice]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||70 | |||
|- | |||
||3||[[The Pale Court]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||72 | |||
|- | |||
||3||Yellow [[Map]]s||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||data-sort-value="75"|73-77 | |||
|- | |||
||3||Red [[Map]]s||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||data-sort-value="80.5"|78-83 | |||
|- | |||
||3||[[The Alluring Abyss]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||80 | |||
|- | |||
||3||[[The Shaper's Realm]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||84 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||4||[[The Aqueduct]]||33||54||67 | ||4||[[The Aqueduct]]||33||54||67 | ||
Line 154: | Line 166: | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Wraeclast]] | [[Category:Wraeclast]] |
Revision as of 00:05, 2 October 2016
Updated 1.10.2015 (Patch 2.0.3)