User:Bloonpauper: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bloonpauper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bloonpauper (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DannigBombPlacementDanger6]] | | [[File:DannigBombPlacementDanger6]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="9"| On all the explosives being placed ||rowspan="3"| "Ready?" ||[[File:DannigAllBombsPlacedRandom.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced3]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| "That's it then." || [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced5]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced6]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| "Ready when you are." || [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced7]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced8]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigAllBombsPlaced9]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8"| On detonating the explosives ||rowspan="5"| "Detonations incoming!" ||[[File:DannigDoingDetonationRandom.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigDoingDetonation2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigDoingDetonation3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigDoingDetonation4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigDoingDetonation5]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| "Squire! Detonate!" || [[File:DannigOrdersSquireDetonateRandom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigOrdersSquireDetonate2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DannigOrdersSquireDetonate3]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:37, 13 February 2024