Build of the Week archive: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Taktaal-gpuser (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Episode ! Class ! class="unsortable" | Name ! class="unsortable" | Key Item ! class="unsortable" | Keystone Passive |- | [http:/...") |
>Taktaal-gpuser No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| The Three Dragons Incinerate Witch | | The Three Dragons Incinerate Witch | ||
| [[The Three Dragons]]<br/>[[Cybil's Paw]] | | [[The Three Dragons]]<br/>[[Cybil's Paw]] | ||
| [[Eldritch Battery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E06] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E07] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E08] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E09] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E10] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E11] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E12] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E13] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [ S02E14] | |||
| Scion | |||
| Echoed Raging Spirits | |||
| [[Chober Chaber]] | |||
| [[Eldritch Battery]] | | [[Eldritch Battery]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:12, 2 August 2014
Episode | Class | Name | Key Item | Keystone Passive |
---|---|---|---|---|
S02E01 | Scion | Spectral Throw Scion | - | - |
S02E02 | Shadow | Trap and Mine Budget Shadow | - | Volatile Mines |
S02E03 | Ranger | Crit-Dagger Spectral Throw Ranger | Bino's Kitchen Knife | Adder's Touch |
S02E04 | Duelist | Molten Strike Duelist for Two-Week Race | - | Iron Reflexes |
S02E05 | Witch | The Three Dragons Incinerate Witch | The Three Dragons Cybil's Paw |
Eldritch Battery |
[ S02E06] | ||||
[ S02E07] | ||||
[ S02E08] | ||||
[ S02E09] | ||||
[ S02E10] | ||||
[ S02E11] | ||||
[ S02E12] | ||||
[ S02E13] | ||||
[ S02E14] | Scion | Echoed Raging Spirits | Chober Chaber | Eldritch Battery |