Zone Levels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Azthecx (The page is out of date since the expansion released, I tried to use the default wiki "Template:Outdated as of", but it appears you don't have it.) |
>@DeletedUser40548745 No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | '''Updated 1.10.2015''' (Patch 2.0.3)<br /> | ||
''Note: Possible few mistakes. Please, recheck if 100% correct!'' | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center; float: left" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center; float: left" | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
! Merciless | ! Merciless | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Twilight Strand]]||1|| | ||1||[[The Twilight Strand]]||1||40||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Coast]]||2|| | ||1||[[The Coast]]||2||40||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Tidal Island]]||3|| | ||1||[[The Tidal Island]]||3||42||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Mud Flats]]||4|| | ||1||[[The Mud Flats]]||4||41||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Fetid Pool]]||5||43||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Submerged Passage]]||5||41||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Flooded Depths]]||6||41||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Ledge]]||6||42||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Climb]]||7||42||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Lower Prison]]||8||42||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Upper Prison]]||9||43||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[ | ||1||[[Prisoner's Gate]]||10||43||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[ | ||1||[[The Ship Graveyard]]||11||43||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The Ship Graveyard]]||12|| | ||1||[[The Ship Graveyard Cave]]||12||45||58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Cavern of Wrath]]||12||43||58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||[[The | ||1||[[The Cavern of Anger]]||13||44||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2||[[The Southern Forest]]||13||44||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2||[[The Old Fields]]||14||45||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Den]]||15||46||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Riverways]]||15||45||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Crossroads]]||15||46||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 1]]||15||46||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Chamber of Sins Level 2]]||16||46||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Broken Bridge]]||16||46||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]|| | ||2||[[The Fellshrine Ruins]]||16||46||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Crypt Level 1]]||17||46||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Crypt Level 2]]||18||46||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Western Forest]]||17||46||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Weaver's Chambers]]||18||46||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Wetlands]]||19||46||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Vaal Ruins]]||20||47||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Northern Forest]]||21||47||61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Dread Thicket]]||21||48||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[The | ||2||[[The Caverns]]||22||47||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||[[ | ||2||[[The Ancient Pyramid]]||23||48||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||3||[[The City of Sarn]]||23||48||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||3||[[The Slums]]||24||49||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||3||[[The Crematorium]]||25||49||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||3||[[The Slums Sewers]]||25||49||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||3||[[The Warehouse Sewers]]||26||49||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Warehouse District]]||26||49||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Marketplace]]||26||49||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Market Sewers]]||27||50||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Catacombs]]||27||52||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Battlefront]]||27||50||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Solaris Temple Level 1]]||27||50||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Solaris Temple Level 2]]||28||51||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Docks]]||29||51||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Ebony Barracks]]||29||51||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Lunaris Temple Level 1]]||29||51||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Lunaris Temple Level 2]]||30||52||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Imperial Gardens]]||30||52||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Library]]||30||53||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Archives]]||31||53||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Hedge Maze]]||31||53||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Sceptre of God]]||32||53||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[The | ||3||[[The Upper Sceptre of God]]||33||54||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[ | ||3||[[Eternal Laboratory]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||[[ | ||3||Normal [[Maps]]||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}}||68-82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Aqueduct]]||33||54||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Dried Lake]]||34||55||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Mines Level 1]]||34||55||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Mines Level 2]]||35||55||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Crystal Veins]]||35||55||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[Daresso's Dream]]||37||55||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||4||[[The Grand Arena]]||38||56||69 | ||
|} | |- | ||
||4||[[Kaom's Dream]]||36||55||68 | |||
|- | |||
||4||[[Kaom's Path]]||37||55||68 | |||
|- | |||
||4||[[Kaom's Stronghold]]||38||56||69 | |||
|- | |||
||4||[[The Belly of the Beast Level 1]]||38||56||69 | |||
|- | |||
||4||[[The Belly of the Beast Level 2]]||39||56||69 | |||
|- | |||
||4||[[The Harvest]]||40||57||70 | |||
|-} | |||
[[Category:Wraeclast]] | [[Category:Wraeclast]] |
Revision as of 18:35, 1 October 2015
Updated 1.10.2015 (Patch 2.0.3)
Note: Possible few mistakes. Please, recheck if 100% correct!