Vaal skill: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Cukofest m (added skills) |
>Cukofest mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Lightning Strike}} || 10 || || | | align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Lightning Strike}} || 10 || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{sl|Vaal Ground Slam}} || 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{sl|Vaal Molten Shell}} || 10 || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | {{sl|Vaal Detonate Dead}} || 2 || || {{yes}} | | align="left" | {{sl|Vaal Detonate Dead}} || 2 || || {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{sl|Vaal Double Strike}} || 1 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Arc}} || 19 || || | | align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Arc}} || 19 || || | ||
|- | |||
| align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Fireball}} || 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Ice Nova}} || 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align='left' | {{sl|Vaal Power Siphon}} || 10 || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:10, 6 March 2014
List of Vaal Skill Gems
Sorted By Attribute
Vaal Skills have requirements based on each of the three main Attributes, and can be easily identified by the attribute colour.
|
|
|