Guide:Daily Deals/2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Arrowneus No edit summary |
>Arrowneus No edit summary |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-01-12||[[Carnival Mystery Box|38 items + 2 armour sets on sale]]||[[Mystery Box]]||||||≤ 50% | |2021-01-12||[[Carnival Mystery Box|38 items + 2 armour sets on sale]]||[[Mystery Box]]||||||≤ 50% | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Frontier Mystery Box (Wild and Wrangler) Sale | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-01-13||[[Extra Character Slot]]||[[Account Features|Account]]||30||20||33.33% | |2021-01-13||[[Extra Character Slot]]||[[Account Features|Account]]||30||20||33.33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | |2021-01-13||[[Frontier Mystery Box|38 items + 2 armour sets on sale]]||[[Mystery Box]]||||||≤ 50% | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Pyre Knight, Dragon Hunter, Fire, Gargoyle, Infernal, & Deicide Sale | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Extra Character Slot]]||[[Account Features|Account]]||30||20||33.33% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Pyre Knight Armour Pack|Pyre Knight Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Pyre Knight Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Pyre Knight Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Pyre Knight Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Pyre Knight Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon_Hunter_Armour_Pack|Dragon Hunter Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire_Armour_Pack|Fire Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Gargoyle_Armour_Pack|Gargoyle Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Gargoyle Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Gargoyle Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Gargoyle Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Gargoyle Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal_Armour_Pack|Infernal Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||305||27.38% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Deicide Armour Pack|Deicide Armour Set]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||420||310||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Deicide Flame Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Deicide Body Armour]]||[[Armour_(equipment)|Armour]]||250||185||26.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Deicide Gloves]]||[[Gloves]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Deicide Boots]]||[[Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Pet]]||[[Pet]]||350||260||25.71% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Wings]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||340||250||26.47% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Phoenix Wings]]||[[Item_Effects#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||320||240||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Wings]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||320||240||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Deicide Wings]]||[[Item_Effects#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||325||235||27.69% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Magma Wings]]||[[Item_Effects#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||290||215||25.86% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Apparition Effect]]||[[Item effect]]||275||210||23.64% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Bow and Quiver]]||[[Item_skin#Bows|Weapon skin]]||185||185||00.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Character Effect]]||[[Character_effect|Character]]||250||180||28.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Cloak]]||[[Item_effect#Body_armour_attachments|Back]]||230||170||26.09% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_Effects|Weapon]]||280||165||41.07% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Celestial Shield]]||[[List_of_shield_skins|Shield skin]]||210||155||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Character Effect]]||[[Character_effect|Character]]||210||155||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Magma Shield]]||[[List_of_shield_skins|Shield skin]]||210||155||29.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Character Effect]]||[[Character_effect|Character]]||210||155||26.19% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dun Shield]]||[[List_of_shield_skins|Shield skin]]||200||150||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Skull]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||220||145||34.09% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal_Axe_(Weapon_Skin)|Infernal Axe (two-hand)]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon skin]]||200||140||30.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon]]||190||140||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Fox Pet]]||[[Pet]]||250||140||44.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Bow]]||[[Item_skin#Bows|Weapon skin]]||180||135||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Weapon Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Weapon_effects|Weapon]]||180||135||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Shield]]||[[List_of_shield_skins|Shield skin]]||180||135||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Furious Hideout]]||[[Hideout]]||180||130||27.78% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Sword|Dragon Hunter Sword (one-hand)]]||[[Item_skin#One-handed_swords|Weapon skin]]||165||125||24.24% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Longsword|Dragon Hunter Longsword (two-hand)]]||[[Item_skin#Two-handed_swords|Weapon skin]]||165||125||24.24% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Portal Effect|Dragon Hunter Portal]]||[[Character_effect#Portal_modifications|Portal]]||165||125||24.24% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Lion Pet]]||[[Pet]]||160||120||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Portal Effect|Fire Portal]]||[[Character_effect#Portal_modifications|Portal]]||150||110||26.67% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Whelp Pet]]||[[Pet]]||150||95||36.67% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Herald Effect]]||[[Herald|Skill]]||130||95||26.92% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Aura Effect]]||[[Alternate skill effect|Skill]]||125||95||24.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Lava Aura Effect]]||[[Alternate skill effect|Skill]]||125||95||24.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Flame Dash]]||[[Alternate_Skill_Effect|Skill]]||125||95||24.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Flame Golem Skin|Infernal Flame Golem]]||[[Golem]]||110||80||27.27% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Naga Helmet]]||[[Item_skin#Helmets|Helmet]]||100||75||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Horns]]||[[List_of_helmet_attachments|Helmet]]||100||75||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Dragon Hunter Footprints Effect]]||[[Item_effect#Footprint_Effects|Boots]]||95||70||26.32% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Infernal Footprints Effect]]||[[Item_Effects|Boots]]||120||65||45.83% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Footprints Effect|Fire Footprints]]||[[Item_Effects#Footprint_Effects|Boots]]||80||60||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fiery Eyes]]||[[List_of_helmet_attachments|Helmet]]||75||55||26.67% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Burning Corpse Pile|Burning Corpse Pile Decoration]]||[[Hideout decoration|Hideout]]||60||45||25.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Bricks|Fire Bricks Decoration]]||[[Hideout decoration|Hideout]]||50||35||30.00% | |||
|- | |||
|2021-01-14||[[Fire Gale|Fire Gale Decoration]]||[[Hideout decoration|Hideout]]||40||30||25.00% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021-01- | |2021-01-14||[[Fire Frog Pet]]||[[Pet]]||30||20||33.33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
==[[Daily Deals]] main page== | ==[[Daily Deals]] main page== |
Revision as of 21:20, 14 January 2021
This is a list of the daily deals for 2021.
Date | Daily Deal | Effects | Original Price | Sale Price | % Discount |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Stash Tab Weekend Sale | |||||
2021-01-01 | Premium Stash Tab Bundle | Account | 200 | 165 | 17.50% |
2021-01-01 | Map Stash Tab | Account | 150 | 120 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Premium Quad Stash Tab | Account | 150 | 120 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Stash Tab Bundle | Account | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-01 | Unique Collection Tab | Account | 140 | 110 | 21.43% |
2021-01-01 | Currency Stash Tab | Account | 75 | 60 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Fragment Stash Tab | Account | 75 | 55 | 26.67% |
2021-01-01 | Divination Stash Tab | Account | 50 | 40 | 20.00% |
2021-01-01 | Premium Guild Stash Tab | Guild | 50 | 35 | 30.00% |
2021-01-01 | Delirium Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Metamorph Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Blight Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Delve Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Essence Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Premium Stash Tab | Account | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-01 | Extra Stash Tab | Account | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |
2021-01-01 | Upgrade to Premium Stash Tab | Account | 15 | 10 | 33.33% |
2021-01-02 | 17 stash tab mtx on sale | Account | same as 01-01 | ||
2021-01-03 | 17 stash tab mtx on sale | Account | same as 01-01 | ||
2021-01-04 | 17 stash tab mtx on sale | Account | same as 01-01 | ||
Balefire & Radiant Sale | |||||
2021-01-05 | Balefire Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 260 | 38.10% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 90 | 30.77% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 175 | 30.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 55 | 31.25% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Boots | Boots | 80 | 55 | 31.25% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Back Attachment | Back | 245 | 180 | 26.53% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Skull | Helmet | 220 | 165 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Arcane Wings | Back | 210 | 155 | 26.19% |
2021-01-05 | Maraketh Character Effect | Character | 200 | 150 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Character Effect | Character | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Sword (two-hand) | Weapon skin | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Stygian Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Footprints | Boots | 160 | 95 | 40.63% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Void Sphere Effect | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-05 | Balefire Aura Effect | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Weapon Effect | Weapon | 155 | 90 | 41.94% |
2021-01-05 | Badge of Mirth | Shield skin | 180 | 90 | 50.00% |
2021-01-05 | Radiant Axe (one-hand) | Weapon skin | 150 | 90 | 40.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Herald Effect | Skill | 125 | 90 | 28.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Blink and Mirror Arrow Effect | Weapon | 110 | 80 | 27.27% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Storm Call Effect | Skill | 110 | 80 | 27.27% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Ball Lightning Effect | Skill | 100 | 75 | 25.00% |
2021-01-05 | Holy Eyes | Helmet | 100 | 70 | 30.00% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Ice Crown | Helmet | 95 | 70 | 26.32% |
2021-01-05 | Divine Righteous Fire Effect | Skill | 100 | 65 | 35.00% |
2021-01-05 | Light Swarm Pet | Pet | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |
Viper & Necrotic Sale | |||||
2021-01-06 | Viper Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Armour Set | Armour | 350 | 250 | 28.57% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 165 | 34.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 50 | 37.50% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Boots | Boots | 80 | 50 | 37.50% |
2021-01-06 | Hydra Wings | Back | 320 | 235 | 26.56% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Wings | Back | 300 | 225 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Cloak | Back | 230 | 170 | 26.09% |
2021-01-06 | Drakeling Pet | Pet | 210 | 160 | 23.81% |
2021-01-06 | Pestilence Character Effect | Character | 200 | 150 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Shield | Shield skin | 185 | 140 | 24.32% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Bow | Weapon skin | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-06 | Pestilence Weapon Effect | Weapon | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Portal | Portal | 160 | 120 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Adder's Claw | Weapon | 160 | 110 | 31.25% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Demon King Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-06 | Viper Molten Shell Effect | Skill | 115 | 85 | 26.09% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Hood | Helmet | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Weapon Effect | Weapon | 85 | 50 | 41.18% |
2021-01-06 | Necrotic Footprints Effect | Boots | 70 | 40 | 42.86% |
2021-01-06 | Acid Weapon Effect | Weapon | 55 | 30 | 45.45% |
Polaris Mystery Box (White, Black, & Black and White) Sale | |||||
2021-01-07 | 49 items + 3 armour sets on sale | Mystery Box | ≤ 50% | ||
Free Twilight Mystery Box until Echoes of the Atlas starts | |||||
2021-01-08 | Free Twilight Mystery Box | Mystery Box | 1 free | ||
The 50 Point Sale #10 | |||||
2021-01-08 | 200 items | Mtx | ≤ 50 points | ||
2021-01-09 | 200 items | Mtx | ≤ 50 points | ||
2021-01-10 | 200 items | Mtx | ≤ 50 points | ||
2021-01-11 | 200 items | Mtx | ≤ 50 points | ||
Carnival Mystery box (Ringmaster & Harlequin) Sale | |||||
2021-01-12 | 38 items + 2 armour sets on sale | Mystery Box | ≤ 50% | ||
Frontier Mystery Box (Wild and Wrangler) Sale | |||||
2021-01-13 | Extra Character Slot | Account | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |
2021-01-13 | 38 items + 2 armour sets on sale | Mystery Box | ≤ 50% | ||
Pyre Knight, Dragon Hunter, Fire, Gargoyle, Infernal, & Deicide Sale | |||||
2021-01-14 | Extra Character Slot | Account | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |
2021-01-14 | Pyre Knight Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Pyre Knight Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Pyre Knight Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-14 | Pyre Knight Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Pyre Knight Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Gargoyle Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Gargoyle Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Gargoyle Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-14 | Gargoyle Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Gargoyle Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 305 | 27.38% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Deicide Armour Set | Armour | 420 | 310 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Deicide Flame Helmet | Helmet | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Deicide Body Armour | Armour | 250 | 185 | 26.00% |
2021-01-14 | Deicide Gloves | Gloves | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Deicide Boots | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Pet | Pet | 350 | 260 | 25.71% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Wings | Back | 340 | 250 | 26.47% |
2021-01-14 | Phoenix Wings | Back | 320 | 240 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Wings | Back | 320 | 240 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Deicide Wings | Back | 325 | 235 | 27.69% |
2021-01-14 | Magma Wings | Back | 290 | 215 | 25.86% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Apparition Effect | Item effect | 275 | 210 | 23.64% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Bow and Quiver | Weapon skin | 185 | 185 | 00.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Character Effect | Character | 250 | 180 | 28.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Cloak | Back | 230 | 170 | 26.09% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Weapon Effect | Weapon | 280 | 165 | 41.07% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Celestial Shield | Shield skin | 210 | 155 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Character Effect | Character | 210 | 155 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Magma Shield | Shield skin | 210 | 155 | 29.19% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Character Effect | Character | 210 | 155 | 26.19% |
2021-01-14 | Dun Shield | Shield skin | 200 | 150 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Skull | Helmet | 220 | 145 | 34.09% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Axe (two-hand) | Weapon skin | 200 | 140 | 30.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Weapon Effect | Weapon | 190 | 140 | 26.32% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Fox Pet | Pet | 250 | 140 | 44.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Bow | Weapon skin | 180 | 135 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Weapon Effect | Weapon | 180 | 135 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Shield | Shield skin | 180 | 135 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Furious Hideout | Hideout | 180 | 130 | 27.78% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Sword (one-hand) | Weapon skin | 165 | 125 | 24.24% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Longsword (two-hand) | Weapon skin | 165 | 125 | 24.24% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Portal | Portal | 165 | 125 | 24.24% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Lion Pet | Pet | 160 | 120 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Portal | Portal | 150 | 110 | 26.67% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Whelp Pet | Pet | 150 | 95 | 36.67% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Herald Effect | Skill | 130 | 95 | 26.92% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Aura Effect | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-14 | Lava Aura Effect | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Flame Dash | Skill | 125 | 95 | 24.00% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Flame Golem | Golem | 110 | 80 | 27.27% |
2021-01-14 | Naga Helmet | Helmet | 100 | 75 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Horns | Helmet | 100 | 75 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Dragon Hunter Footprints Effect | Boots | 95 | 70 | 26.32% |
2021-01-14 | Infernal Footprints Effect | Boots | 120 | 65 | 45.83% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Footprints | Boots | 80 | 60 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fiery Eyes | Helmet | 75 | 55 | 26.67% |
2021-01-14 | Burning Corpse Pile Decoration | Hideout | 60 | 45 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Bricks Decoration | Hideout | 50 | 35 | 30.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Gale Decoration | Hideout | 40 | 30 | 25.00% |
2021-01-14 | Fire Frog Pet | Pet | 30 | 20 | 33.33% |