List of base item event rewards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" |- ! Item !! Season(s) !! Artwork |- | Amethyst Ring || RS6 || 100x100px |- | Cora...") |
>Illviljan mNo edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{see also|List of unique item event rewards}} | |||
This is a list of all base items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within certain [[player-versus-player]] or [[race]] seasons. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|-[[PvP season 1|PVP S1]] | |||
! Item !! Season(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{il|Amethyst Ring|large=1|image=race season 6}} || [[Race season 6|RS6]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Coral Ring|large=1|image=race season 1}} || [[Race season 1|RS1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Coral Ring|large=1|image=pvp season 2}} || [[PvP season 2|PVP S2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Crimson Jewel|large=1|image=bloodgrip}}] || [[Bloodgrip race season|Bloodgrip]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Eclipse Staff|large=1|image=soulthirst}} || [[Soulthirst race season|Soulthirst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Leather belt|large=1|image=race season 3}} || [[Race season 3|RS3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Moonstone Ring|large=1|image=race season 5}} || [[Race season 5|RS5]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Onyx Amulet|large=1|image=race season 2}} || [[Race season 2|RS2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Prismatic Ring|large=1|image=race season 8}} || [[Race season 8|RS8]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Ruby Ring|large=1|image=race season 4}} || [[Race season 4|RS4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Rustic Sash|large=1|image=pvp season 1}} || [[PvP season 1|PVP S1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Rustic Sash|large=1|image=race season 11}} || [[Race season 11|RS11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Sapphire Ring|large=1|image=race season 10}} || [[Race season 10|RS10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{il|Sapphire Ring|large=1|image=winterheart}} || [[Winterheart race season|Winterheart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | {{il|Topaz Ring|large=1|image=race season 9}} || [[Race season 9|RS9]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{il|page=Two-Stone Ring (sapphire and topaz)|large=1|image=emberwake race season}} || [[Emberwake race season|Emberwake]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{il|Unset Ring|large=1|image=race season 7}} || [[Race season 7|RS7]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item lists]] | [[Category:Item lists]] |
Latest revision as of 15:20, 3 August 2017
See also: List of unique item event rewards
This is a list of all base items that were rewarded for reaching certain point breakpoints within certain player-versus-player or race seasons.
Item | Season(s) |
---|---|
Amethyst RingAmethyst RingRequires Level 30+(17-23)% to Chaos Resistance | RS6 |
Coral RingCoral Ring+(20-30) to maximum Life | RS1 |
Coral RingCoral Ring+(20-30) to maximum Life | PVP S2 |
Crimson JewelCrimson JewelPlace into an allocated Jewel Socket on the Passive Skill Tree. Right click to remove from the Socket.] | Bloodgrip |
Eclipse StaffEclipse StaffStaff Physical Damage: 70-145 Critical Strike Chance: 6.00% Attacks per Second: 1.20 Weapon Range: 1.3 metresRequires Level 70, 117 Str, 117 Int100% increased Global Critical Strike Chance |
Soulthirst |
Leather BeltLeather BeltRequires Level 8+(25-40) to maximum Life | RS3 |
Moonstone RingMoonstone RingRequires Level 20+(15-25) to maximum Energy Shield | RS5 |
Onyx AmuletOnyx AmuletRequires Level 20+(10-16) to all Attributes | RS2 |
Prismatic RingPrismatic RingRequires Level 30+(8-10)% to all Elemental Resistances | RS8 |
Ruby RingRuby RingRequires Level 16+(20-30)% to Fire Resistance | RS4 |
Rustic SashRustic Sash(12-24)% increased Global Physical Damage | PVP S1 |
Rustic SashRustic Sash(12-24)% increased Global Physical Damage | RS11 |
Sapphire RingSapphire RingRequires Level 8+(20-30)% to Cold Resistance | RS10 |
Sapphire RingSapphire RingRequires Level 8+(20-30)% to Cold Resistance | Winterheart |
Topaz RingTopaz RingRequires Level 12+(20-30)% to Lightning Resistance | RS9 |
Two-Stone RingTwo-Stone RingRequires Level 20+(12-16)% to Cold and Lightning Resistances | Emberwake |
Unset RingUnset RingRequires Level 5Has 1 Socket | RS7 |