Intruders in Black: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo mNo edit summary |
>Dbe44 (→Normal) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Templar | ! Templar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Flammability]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Conductivity]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Critical Weakness]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Frostbite]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Raise Spectre]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | | [[Shock Nova]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Summon Skeletons]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arc]] || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 6 November 2012
Sharp and Cruel
This quest is given by Helena in The Chamber of Sins, when you rescue her from Fidelitas. When you return back to the Forest Encampment, talk to Greust to obtain your reward.
Quest Rewards
Normal
Witch | Shadow | Ranger | Duelist | Marauder | Templar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flammability | |||||
Conductivity | |||||
Critical Weakness | |||||
Frostbite | |||||
Raise Spectre | |||||
Shock Nova | |||||
Summon Skeletons | |||||
Arc |
Cruel
Witch | Shadow | Ranger | Duelist | Marauder | Templar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruthless
Witch | Shadow | Ranger | Duelist | Marauder | Templar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merciless
Witch | Shadow | Ranger | Duelist | Marauder | Templar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|