Arrogance Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo No edit summary |
>Aezlo m (removal of support gem, addition of links, standardization) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | Spend [[Life]] instead of [[Mana]] for linked [[Skills]]. | ||
===Gem Leveling=== | ===Gem Leveling=== | ||
Line 21: | Line 8: | ||
! Mana Cost | ! Mana Cost | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
! Experience to Level | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || || || || | | 6 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || || || || | | 7 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || || || || | | 8 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || || || || | | 9 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || || || || | | 10 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || || || || | | 11 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || || || || | | 12 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || || || || | | 13 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || || || || | | 14 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || || || || | | 15 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || || || || | | 16 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || || || || | | 17 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || || || || | | 18 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || || || || | | 19 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || || || | | 20 || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gem Quality== | ==Gem Quality== | ||
Each percentage of [[Quality|quality]] adds +0.5% Attack speed on Low Life. | Each percentage of [[Quality|quality]] adds +0.5% [[Attack Speed|attack speed]] on Low Life. | ||
[[Category:Support Gem]] [[Category:Strength Support Gem]] | [[Category:Support Gem]] [[Category:Strength Support Gem]] |
Revision as of 21:39, 26 June 2012
Spend Life instead of Mana for linked Skills.
Gem Leveling
Level | Required Level | Required Attribute | Mana Cost | Stats | Experience to Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Gem Quality
Each percentage of quality adds +0.5% attack speed on Low Life.