Winterheart race season: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Illviljan m (→Top 20 Players) |
>Illviljan |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Top 20 Players== | ==Top 20 Players== | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Rank !! Account !! Points | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | 1 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Krame_ Krame_] || 2525 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/bottlehead93 bottlehead93] || 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Tetoz Tetoz] || 1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/pasta777 pasta777] || 1959 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Goratha Goratha] || 1924 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Fightgarr Fightgarr] || 1825 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Robit Robit] || 1789 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Steelmage Steelmage] || 1760 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/D84 D84] || 1748 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Cataract Cataract] || 1714 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Ghbeats Ghbeats] || 1712 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/feelgewd feelgewd] || 1703 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Johnny_Annihilation Johnny_Annihilation] || 1669 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/MewsicalPulse MewsicalPulse] || 1637 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/D_bak D_bak] || 1627 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Whirlwarian Whirlwarian] || 1610 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Morsexier Morsexier] || 1587 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Karvarousku Karvarousku] || 1563 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/Mirato Mirato] || 1557 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [http://www.pathofexile.com/account/view-profile/passofexhale passofexhale] || 1520 | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox Race_Seasons}} | {{Navbox Race_Seasons}} |
Revision as of 20:18, 20 July 2016
Lua error: bad argument #2 to 'formatDate': invalid timestamp '2016.01.29'.
Winterheart race season was the 15th race season and ran from January 29 to February 25, 2016 (NZT), covering 155 events. Its signature race was a Fixed Seed event called Winterheart. A summary of your points can be found on your profile at the Path of Exile website. Any prizes earned from these races can not be withdrawn into a new challenge league until that league is at least four weeks old.
Rewards
All items are item level 100 and feature an alternate 2D art only available in this season.
Points | Reward |
---|---|
10 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "Asphyxia's Wrath" |
40 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "3" not found on page "Sapphire Ring" |
100 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "The Whispering Ice" |
250 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "Dyadian Dawn" |
500 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "Call of the Brotherhood" |
1000 | Module Error: Item Link: Alternate art with index/name "2" not found on page "Winterheart" |
Top 20 Players
Rank | Account | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Krame_ | 2525 |
2 | bottlehead93 | 2100 |
3 | Tetoz | 1994 |
4 | pasta777 | 1959 |
5 | Goratha | 1924 |
6 | Fightgarr | 1825 |
7 | Robit | 1789 |
8 | Steelmage | 1760 |
9 | D84 | 1748 |
10 | Cataract | 1714 |
11 | Ghbeats | 1712 |
12 | feelgewd | 1703 |
13 | Johnny_Annihilation | 1669 |
14 | MewsicalPulse | 1637 |
15 | D_bak | 1627 |
16 | Whirlwarian | 1610 |
17 | Morsexier | 1587 |
18 | Karvarousku | 1563 |
19 | Mirato | 1557 |
20 | passofexhale | 1520 |