Helmet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Gladiator Casque">Gladiator Casque</span> [[ File:GladiatorCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 18 || 72 || 0 || 0 || 39 || 0 || 0 | | <span id="Gladiator Casque">Gladiator Casque</span> [[ File:GladiatorCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 18 || 72 || 0 || 0 || 39 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Leather Hood">Leather Hood</span> [[ File:LeatherHood.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 20 || 0 || 80 || 0 || 0 || 43 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ringmail Coif">Ringmail Coif</span> [[ File:RingmailCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 22 || 44 || 0 || 15 || 25 || 0 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ribbed Helmet">Ribbed Helmet</span> [[ File:RibbedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 23 || 45 || 45 || 0 || 26 || 26 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Executioner Casque">Executioner Casque</span> [[ File:ExecutionerCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 26 || 102 || 0 || 0 || 53 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Gemmed Circlet">Gemmed Circlet</span> [[ File:GemmedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 26 || 0 || 0 || 34 || 0 || 0 || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ceremonial Mask">Ceremonial Mask</span> [[ File:CeremonialMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 28 || 0 || 55 || 18 || 0 || 31 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Studded Hood">Studded Hood</span> [[ File:StuddedHood.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 30 || 0 || 117 || 0 || 0 || 61 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Inlaid Chain Coif">Inlaid Chain Coif</span> [[ File:InlaidChainCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 31 || 60 || 0 || 20 || 34 || 0 || 34 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Gilded Helmet">Gilded Helmet</span> [[ File:GildedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 33 || 64 || 64 || 0 || 35 || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Gilded Circlet">Gilded Circlet</span> [[ File:GildedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 34 || 0 || 0 || 44 || 0 || 0 || 68 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Bandit Mask">Bandit Mask</span> [[ File:BanditMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 35 || 0 || 68 || 22 || 0 || 37 || 37 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Imperial Casque">Imperial Casque</span> [[ File:ImperialCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 35 || 136 || 0 || 0 || 70 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Coolus Helmet">Coolus Helmet</span> [[ File:CoolusHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 36 || 70 || 70 || 0 || 38 || 38 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Woven Ring Coif">Woven Ring Coif</span> [[ File:WovenRingCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 37 || 72 || 0 || 24 || 39 || 0 || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Iron Mask">Iron Mask</span> [[ File:IronMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 38 || 0 || 74 || 24 || 0 || 40 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Carved Circlet">Carved Circlet</span> [[ File:CarvedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 39 || 0 || 0 || 50 || 0 || 0 || 77 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:48, 7 July 2012
Note: this page is work in progress, the table is not yet finished.
Helmets
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusted Casque | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vine Circlet | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Battered Cap | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarnished Mask | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rusted Helmet | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corroded Chain Coif | 5 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Footman's Casque | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Copper Circlet | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Wooden Mask | 10 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leather Cap | 10 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
Chainmail Coif | 12 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Flanged Helmet | 13 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
Tribal Circlet | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
Copper Mask | 17 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
Gladiator Casque | 18 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
Leather Hood | 20 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 |
Ringmail Coif | 22 | 44 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 25 |
Ribbed Helmet | 23 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
Executioner Casque | 26 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
Gemmed Circlet | 26 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
Ceremonial Mask | 28 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 31 |
Studded Hood | 30 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 |
Inlaid Chain Coif | 31 | 60 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 34 |
Gilded Helmet | 33 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
Gilded Circlet | 34 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
Bandit Mask | 35 | 0 | 68 | 22 | 0 | 37 | 37 |
Imperial Casque | 35 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
Coolus Helmet | 36 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
Woven Ring Coif | 37 | 72 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 0 | 39 |
Iron Mask | 38 | 0 | 74 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
Carved Circlet | 39 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 77 |