Damage on Full Life Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aezlo m (Data input) |
>Aezlo m (standardization) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Adds melee damage of linked skill(s) when you're full life. | Adds melee damage of linked skill(s) when you're full life. | ||
==Gem | ==Gem Leveling== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%; text-align: center" | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! Required Level | ! Required Level | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Mana Cost Multiplier | ! Mana Cost Multiplier | ||
! % More Melee Damage on Full Life | ! % More Melee Damage on Full Life | ||
! Experience to Level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 19 || 27 || 130% || 30% | | 1 || 19 || 27 || 130% || 30% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || | | 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || || || | | 3 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || || || | | 19 || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 26 June 2012
Adds melee damage of linked skill(s) when you're full life.
Gem Leveling
Level | Required Level | Required Strength | Mana Cost Multiplier | % More Melee Damage on Full Life | Experience to Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | 27 | 130% | 30% | |
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | |||||
15 | |||||
16 | |||||
17 | |||||
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Gem Quality
Each percentage of quality adds +0.5% More physical damage on full life.