Body armour: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>@DeletedUser40283032 mNo edit summary |
>Persisto-gpuser (→Armour/Energy Shield Chests (Strength/Intelligence): New SaintlyChainmail, Only needs Photo!) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Saints Hauberk">Saint's Hauberk</span> [[ File:FullChainmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 222 || 0 || 60 || 94 || 0 || 79 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | | <span id="Saints Hauberk">Saint's Hauberk</span> [[ File:FullChainmail.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 222 || 0 || 60 || 94 || 0 || 79 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Saintly Chainmail">Saintly Chainmail</span> [[File:SaintlyChainmail.png|frameless|upright.2|center|]] || 70 || 286 || 0 || 98 || 99 || 0 || 115 || From armour movement speed +% || -8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 11 March 2013
Specify the reason an update is needed using |reason=
.