Helmet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
>Sony Black@legacy41643861 No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id="Carved Circlet">Carved Circlet</span> [[ File:CarvedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 39 || 0 || 0 || 50 || 0 || 0 || 77 | | <span id="Carved Circlet">Carved Circlet</span> [[ File:CarvedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 39 || 0 || 0 || 50 || 0 || 0 || 77 | ||
|- | |||
| <span id="Reaver Casque">Reaver Casque</span> [[ File:ReaverCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 40 || 154 || 0 || 0 || 79 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Hunter Cap">Hunter Cap</span> [[ File:HunterCap.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 41 || 0 || 158 || 0 || 0 || 80 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Finned Helmet">Finned Helmet</span> [[ File:FinnedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 43 || 83 || 83 || 0 || 45 || 45 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Mesh Chain Coif">Mesh Chain Coif</span> [[ File:MeshChainCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 44 || 85 || 0 || 28 || 46 || 0 || 46 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Heathen Mask">Heathen Mask</span> [[ File:HeathenMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 45 || 0 || 87 || 28 || 0 || 47 || 47 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Forest Hood">Forest Hood</span> [[ File:ForestHood.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 47 || 0 || 181 || 0 || 0 || 91 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Encrusted Circlet">Encrusted Circlet</span> [[ File:EncrustedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 48 || 0 || 0 || 61 || 0 || 0 || 93 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Mercenary Casque">Mercenary Casque</span> [[ File:MercenaryCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 48 || 184 || 0 || 0 || 93 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ornate Helmet">Ornate Helmet</span> [[ File:OrnateHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 51 || 98 || 98 || 0 || 53 || 53 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Assassin Mask">Assassin Mask</span> [[ File:AssassinMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 52 || 0 || 100 || 33 || 0 || 53 || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Zealots Chain Coif">Zealot's Chain Coif</span> [[ File:ZealotsChainCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 53 || 102 || 0 || 33 || 55 || 0 || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Gleaming Circlet">Gleaming Circlet</span> [[ File:GleamingCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 54 || 0 || 0 || 68 || 0 || 0 || 104 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Grove Hood">Grove Hood</span> [[ File:GroveHood.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 55 || 0 || 211 || 0 || 0 || 106 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Vaal Casque">Vaal Casque</span> [[ File:VaalCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 55 || 211 || 0 || 0 || 106 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Steel Mask">Steel Mask</span> [[ File:SteelMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 57 || 0 || 109 || 36 || 0 || 59 || 59 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Commanders Ring Coif">Commander's Ring Coif</span> [[ File:CommandersRingCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 111 || 0 || 36 || 59 || 0 || 59 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Polished Helmet">Polished Helmet</span> [[ File:PolishedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 58 || 111 || 111 || 0 || 59 || 59 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Petrified Circlet">Petrified Circlet</span> [[ File:PetrifiedCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 59 || 0 || 0 || 74 || 0 || 0 || 113 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Destroyer Casque">Destroyer Casque</span> [[ File:DestroyerCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 60 || 230 || 0 || 0 || 115 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Huntress Cap">Huntress Cap</span> [[ File:HuntressCap.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 60 || 0 || 230 || 0 || 0 || 115 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Pagan Mask">Pagan Mask</span> [[ File:PaganMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 62 || 0 || 126 || 36 || 0 || 67 || 59 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crusaders Chain Coif">Crusader's Chain Coif</span> [[ File:CrusadersChainCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 63 || 138 || 0 || 36 || 73 || 0 || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Bladed Helmet">Bladed Helmet</span> [[ File:BladedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 63 || 140 || 94 || 0 || 73 || 50 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Thicket Hood">Thicket Hood</span> [[ File:ThicketHood.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 64 || 0 || 255 || 0 || 0 || 126 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Annihilator Casque">Annihilator Casque</span> [[ File:AnnihilatorCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 252 || 0 || 0 || 125 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Royal Circlet">Royal Circlet</span> [[ File:RoyalCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 65 || 0 || 0 || 77 || 0 || 0 || 115 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Crested Helmet">Crested Helmet</span> [[ File:CrestedHelmet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 95 || 143 || 0 || 50 || 73 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Murder Mask">Murder Mask</span> [[ File:MurderMask.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 67 || 0 || 115 || 46 || 0 || 61 || 74 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Imperial Chain Coif">Imperial Chain Coif</span> [[ File:ImperialChainCoif.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 68 || 95 || 0 || 50 || 50 || 0 || 78 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Ezomyte Circlet">Ezomyte Circlet</span> [[ File:EzomyteCirclet.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 0 || 0 || 86 || 0 || 0 || 130 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Armageddon Casque">Armageddon Casque</span> [[ File:ArmageddonCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 69 || 248 || 0 || 0 || 115 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| <span id="Armageddon Casque">Armageddon Casque</span> [[ File:ArmageddonCasque.png|frameless|upright=.2|center|]] || 70 || 0 || 246 || 0 || 0 || 115 || 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:14, 7 July 2012
Note: this page is work in progress, the table is not yet finished.
Helmets
Name | Level Required | Armour | Tip: evasion rating |
Tip: energy shield |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusted Casque | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vine Circlet | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Battered Cap | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarnished Mask | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rusted Helmet | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corroded Chain Coif | 5 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Footman's Casque | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Copper Circlet | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Wooden Mask | 10 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leather Cap | 10 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
Chainmail Coif | 12 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Flanged Helmet | 13 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
Tribal Circlet | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
Copper Mask | 17 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
Gladiator Casque | 18 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
Leather Hood | 20 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 |
Ringmail Coif | 22 | 44 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 25 |
Ribbed Helmet | 23 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
Executioner Casque | 26 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
Gemmed Circlet | 26 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
Ceremonial Mask | 28 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 31 |
Studded Hood | 30 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 |
Inlaid Chain Coif | 31 | 60 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 34 |
Gilded Helmet | 33 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
Gilded Circlet | 34 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
Bandit Mask | 35 | 0 | 68 | 22 | 0 | 37 | 37 |
Imperial Casque | 35 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
Coolus Helmet | 36 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
Woven Ring Coif | 37 | 72 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 0 | 39 |
Iron Mask | 38 | 0 | 74 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
Carved Circlet | 39 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 77 |
Reaver Casque | 40 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
Hunter Cap | 41 | 0 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
Finned Helmet | 43 | 83 | 83 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
Mesh Chain Coif | 44 | 85 | 0 | 28 | 46 | 0 | 46 |
Heathen Mask | 45 | 0 | 87 | 28 | 0 | 47 | 47 |
Forest Hood | 47 | 0 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 |
Encrusted Circlet | 48 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 93 |
Mercenary Casque | 48 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
Ornate Helmet | 51 | 98 | 98 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 0 |
Assassin Mask | 52 | 0 | 100 | 33 | 0 | 53 | 53 |
Zealot's Chain Coif | 53 | 102 | 0 | 33 | 55 | 0 | 55 |
Gleaming Circlet | 54 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 104 |
Grove Hood | 55 | 0 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 |
Vaal Casque | 55 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
Steel Mask | 57 | 0 | 109 | 36 | 0 | 59 | 59 |
Commander's Ring Coif | 58 | 111 | 0 | 36 | 59 | 0 | 59 |
Polished Helmet | 58 | 111 | 111 | 0 | 59 | 59 | 0 |
Petrified Circlet | 59 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 113 |
Destroyer Casque | 60 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0 |
Huntress Cap | 60 | 0 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 |
Pagan Mask | 62 | 0 | 126 | 36 | 0 | 67 | 59 |
Crusader's Chain Coif | 63 | 138 | 0 | 36 | 73 | 0 | 50 |
Bladed Helmet | 63 | 140 | 94 | 0 | 73 | 50 | 0 |
Thicket Hood | 64 | 0 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 |
Annihilator Casque | 65 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
Royal Circlet | 65 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 115 |
Crested Helmet | 67 | 95 | 143 | 0 | 50 | 73 | 0 |
Murder Mask | 67 | 0 | 115 | 46 | 0 | 61 | 74 |
Imperial Chain Coif | 68 | 95 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 78 |
Ezomyte Circlet | 69 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 130 |
Armageddon Casque | 69 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0 |
Armageddon Casque | 70 | 0 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 |