Attack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Aggixx (Redirected page to Damage#Attack Damage) |
>Xhanatos TeamspeakRules No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
#REDIRECT [[Damage#Attack Damage]] | #REDIRECT [[Damage#Attack Damage]] | ||
A list of all attack skills: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 900px; text-align: center;" | |||
! Attacks | |||
! class="unsortable" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Ancestral Protector}} | |||
| Increases all instances of Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Ancestral Warchief}} | |||
| Reduces all instances of Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value and adds a more-multiplier to any area damage. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Blast Rain}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Blink Arrow}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Burning Arrow}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Caustic Arrow}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Cleave}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Cyclone}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Dominating Blow}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Double Strike}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | {{Sl|Barrage}} | |||
| Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |||
| |
Revision as of 06:14, 4 June 2016
Redirect to:
A list of all attack skills:
Attacks | Description | |
---|---|---|
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Ancestral Protector". Please choose only one of the following ids: TotemMeleeRoyale - Totem lasts 12 seconds, Summons a Totem which uses this Skill, (10-15)% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active, 50% increased Totem Placement speed, +(1.6-1.7) metres to Melee Strike Range (page) TotemMelee - Totem lasts 12 seconds, Summons a Totem which uses this Skill, (10-20)% more Attack Speed while Totem is Active, 50% increased Totem Placement speed, +(1.6-1.8) metres to Melee Strike Range (page) |
Increases all instances of Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Ancestral Warchief". Please choose only one of the following ids: AncestorTotemSlamRoyale - Totem lasts 12 seconds, Summons a Totem which uses this Skill, (8-13)% more Melee Damage while Totem is Active, 50% increased Totem Placement speed, +1 metre to Melee Strike Range (page) AncestorTotemSlam - Totem lasts 12 seconds, Summons a Totem which uses this Skill, (8-18)% more Melee Damage while Totem is Active, 50% increased Totem Placement speed, +1 metre to Melee Strike Range (page) |
Reduces all instances of Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value and adds a more-multiplier to any area damage. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Blast Rain". Please choose only one of the following ids: AutonomousBlastRainTrap - Base duration is 12.00 seconds, Fires 4 additional Arrows, 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Fire Damage (page) BlastRainUltimatum - Deals (-50-20)% more Damage, 95% reduced Projectile Speed, Fires 4 additional Arrows, 50% of Physical Damage Converted to Fire Damage (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Blink Arrow | Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Burning Arrow | Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Caustic Arrow". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileCausticArrow - Deals (0.9-241.3) Base Chaos Damage per second, Base duration is 4.00 seconds, Modifiers to Projectile Damage apply to this Skill's Damage Over Time effect, Projectiles Return to you, Gain 25% of your Physical Damage as Extra Chaos Damage (page) MonsterCausticArrow - Deals (1.5-219.3) Base Chaos Damage per second, Base duration is (1.20-3.00) seconds, Modifiers to Projectile Damage apply to this Skill's Damage Over Time effect, Gain 34% of your Physical Damage as Extra Chaos Damage (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Cleave". Please choose only one of the following ids: BreachBossCleavePhysical - N/A (page) ArakaaliCleave - N/A (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Cyclone". Please choose only one of the following ids: SabreSpiderDaemonCyclone - N/A (page) SabreSpiderDaemonCycloneRuin - N/A (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Dominating Blow". Please choose only one of the following ids: DominatingBlowRoyale - Base duration is 1.00 seconds, Base secondary duration is 10.00 seconds, +(0-0.1) metres to Melee Strike Range, Maximum 5 Summoned Normal Sentinels of Dominance, Maximum 3 Summoned Magic Sentinels of Dominance, Maximum 1 Summoned Rare Sentinel of Dominance (page) DominatingBlow - Base duration is 1.00 seconds, Base secondary duration is 20.00 seconds, Maximum 9 Summoned Normal Sentinels of Dominance, Maximum 3 Summoned Magic Sentinels of Dominance, Maximum 1 Summoned Rare Sentinel of Dominance, 25% Chance to Summon a Normal Sentinel of Dominance on Hitting a Unique Monster (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Double Strike". Please choose only one of the following ids: AxisDoubleStrikeTrigger - N/A (page) MonsterDoubleStrike - N/A (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. | |
Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Barrage". Please choose only one of the following ids: ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 12 additional Projectiles, 40% less Attack Speed (page) ExileBarrageStrDexMasterAlly2 - Deals 50% less Damage, Fires Projectiles sequentially, Fires 45 additional Projectiles, 75% less Attack Speed (page) |
Quality on this Gem increases the Area of Effect on supported Skills by a percentage of their base value. |